II Meeting de Orientação Dão Lafões - Sátão 2016Wed 10/5/2016 11:59 PM
Club start list Distância Longacreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

     Start     Stno Name                         YB      Chip Class           Qty 


5   [005] CP Armada       POR 

  11:43:00     1516 Alberto Branco               75    240786 H35              13 
  11:49:00     3593 Jose Pereira                 78   1336633 H35              13 
  10:21:00     3098 António Graça                63   1403184 H50              21 
  10:06:00     4098 Júlio Oliveira               63    242149 H50              21 
  10:36:00     1084 Manuel Luís                  63    407047 H50              21 



7   [007] Ori-Estarreja   POR 

  10:13:00     6057 Maria Cruz                   05           D12               3 
  10:35:00     6056 Adelino Pereira              03           H14              13 
  11:45:00     5488 André Henriques              00    400345 H16              21 
  11:24:00     5510 Pedro Barbosa Silva          00    246350 H16              21 
  11:06:00     5797 Ricardo Ferreira             00    308494 H16              21 
  11:12:00     6073 Tiago Caineta                01    246343 H16              21 
  10:52:00     5739 Carina Castro                01    246352 D16              13 
  11:10:00     6199 Soraia Costa                 02           D16              13 
  10:22:00     5437 Tiago Figueiredo             99    308497 H18              17 
  10:28:00     5443 Filipa Castro                99    400341 D18              12 
  10:22:00     5138 Joana Marques                98    246347 D18              12 
  11:44:00     1888 Diogo Miguel                 89   1989522 HE               13 
  11:53:00     4103 Rafael Miguel                93   1304102 HE               13 
  11:02:00     3720 Ines Aires                   92    308470 DE                8 
  11:00:00     2816 Jorge Fortunato              89   1304089 H21A             21 
  11:17:00     1490 Cristina Nazário             83   1304113 D21A             11 
  11:29:00     4986 Inês Gonçalves               95   1977779 D21A             11 
  11:23:00     4375 Joana Moutela                81   1304119 D21A             11 
  11:22:00     1457 António Amador               68   1304060 H35              13 
  11:34:00     1721 Bruno Nazário                80   1304112 H35              13 
  11:07:00     1031 Mafalda Almeida              78    246341 D35              12 
  11:16:00     3134 Manuela Nogueira             69   1304061 D35              12 
  10:14:00     2188 Rui Morais                   74   1304108 H40              18 
  11:01:00     2574 Ana Casal                    70    308331 D40               7 
  10:38:00     5280 Carmo Silva                  67    246370 D45               8 
  10:32:00     1039 Margarida Maria              71    308483 D45               8 
  10:12:00     3872 António Aguiar               61   1791996 H50              21 
  10:54:00     4783 Carlos Fortunato             62    400337 H50              21 
  10:09:00     2452 Jorge Saraiva                57    308477 H55              15 
  11:09:00     1045 Manuel Tavares               52    246323 H60              12 
  10:10:00     1048 Altino Silva                 51    308464 H65               4 
  10:37:00     1149 Armandino Cramez             42    308456 H70               5 
  10:31:00     4440 Coelho dos Santos            46   2210946 H70               5 
  10:42:00     3721 Fernando Santos                    400325 H55              15 



8   [008] CP EPAL         POR 

  11:59:00     1967 Luís Bucha                   70   1770099 H45              19 



22  [022] CLAC            POR 

  10:44:00     6053 nc Pedro Lagarto             03   2106943 H14              13 
  10:03:00     5879 Joana Catarino               02   1996153 D14               5 
  11:21:00     5962 João Rebelo                  00    242107 H16              21 
  11:09:00     6097 Miguel Marques               01   2106939 H16              21 
  11:54:00     5954 Pedro Carvalho               01   2800516 H16              21 
  10:43:00     5842 José Dias                    99   2106948 H18              17 
  10:16:00     5843 Rui Batista                  99    214033 H18              17 
  10:39:00     5894 nc André Silva               92    242107 H21B             14 
  10:30:00     3633 nc Marco Martins             94    241196 H21B             14 
  11:26:00     2667 João Martins                 67   2800501 H45              19 
  10:27:00     5294 Amândio Gonçalves            63   1680086 H50              21 
  10:31:00     5293 Amália Gonçalves             63   1987789 D50               6 
  10:15:00     1391 António Matias               57    308215 H55              15 
  10:14:00     1390 Maria São João               53   2800483 D60               1 



33  [033] Clube TAP       POR 

  10:16:00    90022 Beatriz Coelho               04    240969 D12               3 
  10:09:00     5551 David Afonso                 66   1678876 H50              21 
  11:03:00     3430 Dias Coelho                  55   2086027 H60              12 
  10:28:00     1576 Francisco Coelho             44    259816 H70               5 



52  [052] GD4C            POR 

  11:48:00     6173 José Dinis                   00   2004380 H16              21 
  11:18:00     6072 Miguel Lereno                01           H16              21 
  11:04:00     5706 Margarida Miranda            01    362704 D16              13 
  10:31:00     5504 Diogo Reis                   98    240746 H18              17 
  11:52:00     3832 Diogo Delgado                97   1234432 H20              11 
  10:02:00     4277 Inês Alves                   96   1441144 D20               6 
  11:35:00     3555 Filipe Dias                  85    733330 HE               13 
  11:23:00     3113 Filipe Farinha               82    240872 HE               13 
  11:50:00     4101 Jorge Marques                73   1151515 HE               13 
  11:41:00     1811 Luis Leite                   76   1302802 HE               13 
  11:08:00     3479 Carolina Delgado             95   1975579 DE                8 
  11:17:00     4112 Inês Pinto                   92   1600287 DE                8 
  11:39:00     2969 Domingos Martins             89   1302801 H21A             21 
  10:08:00     5297 Cidálio Oliveira             73   1973509 H40              18 
  10:26:00     5199 Paulo Silva                  72    206376 H40              18 
  10:56:00     5063 Sandro Castro                72   9992323 H40              18 
  11:08:00     2593 Vítor Delgado                67   1304093 H45              19 
  10:29:00     2849 Alexandra Coelho             68   1968503 D45               8 
  10:42:00     3007 José Mário Baptista          62   1304109 H50              21 
  10:37:00     3890 Claudia Figueiredo           66    240779 D50               6 
  10:03:00     2592 João Alves                   61   1304062 H55              15 
  10:24:00     3865 Luís Pereira                 58    241261 H55              15 
  10:30:00     2905 Manuel Delgado               61   1396355 H55              15 
  10:47:00     2410 Margarida Rocha              55   1304110 D55               3 
  10:10:00     3126 Joaquim da Costa             38   1304103 H75               1 
  10:17:00     5506 Verónica Fradique            97    362725 D20               6 



62  [062] CA Madeira      POR 

  11:38:00     3785 Nelson Baroca                80   2018937 HE               13 
  11:09:00     2983 João Gomes                   78   2076542 H21A             21 
  11:18:00     2150 Xavier Vieira                69   2018941 H21A             21 
  11:35:00     4425 Ana Gouveia                  80   2063191 D21A             11 
  10:59:00     2092 António Olival               72   2028656 H40              18 



70  [070] COC             POR 

  10:26:00     5299 André Roberto                02   2032985 H14              13 
  10:53:00     5074 Rodrigo Oliveira             02   2077080 H14              13 
  11:00:00     5073 Manuel Oliveira              01   2077079 H16              21 
  11:15:00     3976 Tomas Lima                   01   1304209 H16              21 
  11:07:00     5166 Beatriz Esteves              00   7202502 D16              13 
  10:46:00     5599 Liane Batista                00    211461 D16              13 
  10:10:00     4697 Samuel Silva                 99    259855 H18              17 
  10:34:00     3975 Helena Lima                  99   1304208 D18              12 
  10:16:00     4909 Sara Roberto                 99   1470612 D18              12 
  11:40:00     5295 João Bernardino              98   1304265 H20              11 
  11:46:00     4908 Pedro Roberto                97   1410489 H20              11 
  11:26:00     5055 André Esteves                96   7003284 HE               13 
  11:11:00     3315 Adelindina Lopes             74   1304241 DE                8 
  10:56:00     3054 Inês Domingues               94   1302753 DE                8 
  11:05:00     3060 Patricia Casalinho           87   1987128 DE                8 
  11:51:00     2635 Edgar Domingues              88   2800494 H21A             21 
  11:41:00     2582 Anabela Vieito               67   1210167 D21A             11 
  11:06:00     5892 Rui Pedro Amaral             79    259857 H21B             14 
  11:52:00    31132 Paulo Franco                 81   1302844 H35              13 
  11:13:00     2503 Susana Pontes                71   7711313 D35              12 
  10:23:00     3304 Cesar Conceição              75   2032983 H40              18 
  10:32:00     1302 Rafael Lima                  68   7208670 H40              18 
  11:04:00     5056 Paula Ferreira               73    259890 D40               7 
  10:58:00     2259 Susana Domingos              72   1680122 D40               7 
  10:46:00     1301 Teresa Alves                 69    208666 D40               7 
  11:38:00     4287 António Cotovio              68   1304248 H45              19 
  11:50:00     1931 Carlos Monteiro              58   1000058 H45              19 
  11:44:00     1281 Joaquim Sousa                70   1111281 H45              19 
  11:05:00     1583 Jorge Oliveira               69   1112211 H45              19 
  11:56:00     5772 Manuel Machado Calçada       68    213674 H45              19 
  11:11:00     2377 Rui Botão                    68   7680122 H45              19 
  10:35:00     5211 Rosário Barros               69   2053901 D45               8 
  10:33:00     4656 José Bolrão                  64    308206 H50              21 
  10:03:00     2750 Leonel Vieito                66    900057 H50              21 
  10:48:00     1937 Tozé Silva                   66   1302828 H50              21 
  10:36:00     2130 Pedro Serralheiro            61    259884 H55              15 
  10:41:00     2129 Luísa Mateus                 58   2032987 D55               3 



73  [073] CMo Funchal     POR 

  11:56:00     2728 Miguel Silva                 87    504416 HE               13 



85  [085] A Montanha      POR 

  10:27:00     6164 Rodrigo Lima                 04   2103693 H12               3 
  10:10:00     6162 Fernanda Rego                04   3103697 D12               3 
  10:29:00     6160 Artur Cunha                  02   2103696 H14              13 
  10:19:00     6182 Inês Correia                 97   2800671 D21B              7 
  10:52:00     2936 Anabela Freitas              72   2800579 D40               7 
  10:27:00     2454 Jorge Silva                  60   1010032 H55              15 



88  [088] ADC             POR 

  10:09:00     5828 Luciana Ferreira             02    227626 D14               5 
  11:42:00     6086 Rui Silva                    01    241131 H16              21 
  10:04:00     5839 Eduarda Moreira              99   1007271 D18              12 
  11:31:00     5840 Luís Carlos                  97    241124 H20              11 
  11:37:00     5838 Pedro Silva                  97   1407875 H20              11 
  11:15:00     5615 Luís Castro                  94    241103 H21A             21 
  11:29:00     2439 Licínio Ferreira             68    241147 H45              19 
  10:15:00     2440 António Ferreira             63    241125 H50              21 
  10:57:00     3073 Jorge Ferreira               65    241138 H50              21 



90  [090] ADFA            POR 

  10:12:00     6180 Carolina Tacão               02   2063999 D14               5 
  10:06:00     6177 Maria do Mar                 02   2043068 D14               5 
  11:36:00     6040 Diogo Lampreia               01   2043073 H16              21 
  11:57:00     6179 Hugo Glórias                 00   2096978 H16              21 
  11:51:00     6039 João Pinto                   01   2043069 H16              21 
  10:57:00     6041 Tiago Lampreia               01   2043071 H16              21 
  10:40:00     5636 Ricardo Esteves              98   7161098 H18              17 
  10:19:00     5805 Beatriz Margarido            98   2043065 D18              12 
  10:25:00     5634 Carolina Caroço              98   2043046 D18              12 
  10:07:00     5227 Daniela Pires                98   2043047 D18              12 
  10:31:00     5961 Mariana Jorge                98   2043074 D18              12 
  10:13:00     5665 Patrícia Romão               98   2043041 D18              12 
  10:01:00     5785 Rita Raimundo                98   2043033 D18              12 
  11:49:00     5279 Bernardo Pereira             97   2043040 H20              11 
  11:43:00     5216 Nuno Santos                  96    206350 H20              11 
  11:28:00     3760 Vasco Duarte                 97   2063998 H20              11 
  10:08:00     5736 Filipa Rodrigues             96   2043058 D20               6 
  11:47:00     2060 Marco Povoa                  76   1010082 HE               13 
  11:29:00     1871 Pedro Duarte                 86    886586 HE               13 
  10:59:00     3519 Albertina Sá                 77   1010119 DE                8 
  11:12:00     5960 humberto santos              79   2043066 H21A             21 
  11:45:00     5061 Manuel Lopes                 96   2043031 H21A             21 
  11:26:00     2587 Sandra Rodrigues             78   2043032 D21A             11 
  10:16:00     6155 Beatriz Rocha                84   2043053 D21B              7 
  10:10:00     6085 Margarida Ricardo            83   2043059 D21B              7 
  10:53:00     4285 Jorge Correia                70   1010115 H40              18 
  10:39:00     1246 Daniel Pires                 65   2043048 H50              21 
  10:24:00     4671 Francisco Cordeiro           64   1010084 H50              21 
  10:30:00     1256 Mário Duarte                 62   1850469 H50              21 
  10:18:00     1682 nc Santos Sousa              64   1961682 H50              21 
  10:25:00     1092 Alice Silva                  65   2082771 D50               6 
  10:21:00     3997 Jorge Artur                  55   1401650 H55              15 
  10:51:00     1567 Crispim Júnior               55    559977 H60              12 
  11:18:00     1577 Luís Sousa                   54   1191082 H60              12 
  10:46:00     3955 Miguel Baltazar              98   1398376 H18              17 



94  [094] CPOC            POR 

  10:43:00     5811 Ana Nunes                    01    208616 D16              13 
  10:55:00     5657 Mafalda Moreira              00   7170700 D16              13 
  10:49:00     5837 Mariana Almeida              00    208486 D16              13 
  11:01:00     5659 Raquel Henriques             00    208492 D16              13 
  10:10:00     5533 Beatriz Sanguino             98   1553355 D18              12 
  11:58:00     4803 nc Jorge Valente             99   1410471 H20              11 
  10:11:00     4515 Beatriz Moreira              97   1010697 D20               6 
  11:14:00     3156 Mariana Moreira              92   1280892 DE                8 
  11:48:00     5541 nc Tomás Silva               93   1993412 H21A             21 
  11:14:00     1554 Ana Porta Nova               86    259718 D21A             11 
  10:57:00     5692 Luis Jacinto                 84   7666000 H21B             14 
  11:31:00     2044 João Pedro Valente           66    881188 H35              13 
  11:58:00     2588 José Domingos                76   1302729 H35              13 
  11:37:00     4241 Luis Gonçalves               81    234189 H35              13 
  10:39:00     1907 Carlos Coelho                61    259704 H55              15 
  11:00:00     1557 Acácio Porta Nova            53    259713 H60              12 
  10:54:00     1905 Vítor Rodrigues              54   1010145 H60              12 
  10:00:00     1556 Ana Carreira                 51    259715 D65               3 
  10:15:00     2871 Paulo Faustino               68    308363 PROM4 - Difíc    11 



102 [102] .COM            POR 

  10:00:00     5880 Alexandra Serra Campos       06   2006632 D10               1 
  10:20:00     5529 André Serra Campos           02   2006633 H14              13 
  11:39:00     6048 Diogo Oliveira               01   2086028 H16              21 
  11:30:00     6201 José Fernandes               01   2006624 H16              21 
  10:40:00     6198 Beatriz Castilho             01   2006626 D16              13 
  10:49:00     5757 Daniel Magalhães             98   2006631 H18              17 
  10:01:00     6103 Eduardo Leite                98   2006621 H18              17 
  10:07:00     5440 Ernesto Martins              98   9102730 H18              17 
  10:13:00     5845 Francisco Abreu              98   2006623 H18              17 
  10:19:00     6047 Guilherme Faria              99   2006630 H18              17 
  10:25:00     5448 João Magalhães               98   2006625 H18              17 
  10:34:00     5447 Leonardo Ramalho             99   7200128 H18              17 
  11:34:00     5287 João Novo                    97   1304164 H20              11 
  10:14:00     5679 Ana Castanheiro              97   2006638 D20               6 
  10:05:00     4313 Joana Fernandes              96   1304198 D20               6 
  11:27:00     5140 Sergio Duarte                94   7005140 H21A             21 
  10:58:00     5307 Manuela Marques              72   2017030 D35              12 
  11:10:00     2022 Paula Serra Campos           68   1009875 D35              12 
  11:04:00     3799 Tânia Covas Costa            78   1010087 D35              12 
  11:35:00     1499 José Carlos Ramalho          67      6740 H45              19 
  11:23:00     1810 Octávio Andrade              68    544041 H45              19 
  10:33:00     1532 José Fernandes               59   1010097 H55              15 
  10:15:00     6046 Ana Pacheco                  03   2006622 D14               5 



103 [103] ADADesnível     POR 

  11:14:00     2209 Luís Borges                  71    242178 H45              19 



107 [107] CAOS            POR 

  10:04:00     4222 João Pedro                   07   1304277 H10               1 
  11:40:00     2562 Nuno Pedro                   79   1304275 H35              13 
  10:55:00     2561 Ângela Pedro                 79   1304139 D35              12 
  11:20:00     2743 Rogério Pereira              71    241161 H45              19 



114 [114] COA             POR 

  11:32:00     3167 Nuno Evangelista             80    234034 HE               13 
  10:38:00     3750 Jorge Parreira               68    409982 H40              18 
  10:17:00     2823 Rui Pisco                    75    213654 H40              18 



115 [115] ATV             POR 

  10:21:00     6197 Tiago Lopes                  04    400268 H12               3 
  10:50:00     2999 António Batista              69    214060 H40              18 
  10:41:00     1285 Duarte Lopes                 70    259880 H40              18 
  10:49:00     1005 Kátia Almeida                72    259879 D40               7 
  10:55:00     4327 Sónia Saramago               73   2096896 D40               7 
  11:41:00     2244 nc Cláudio Tereso            70    409976 H45              19 
  11:17:00     4328 Luís Miguel Martinho         70    400171 H45              19 
  10:15:00    90021 Barbara Lopes                09           PROM1 - Fácil     5 



116 [116] Montepio Geral  POR 

  10:04:00     2001 Costa Leite                  50   1304120 H65               4 
  10:06:00     2101 Beatriz Leite                50    259797 D65               3 
  10:15:00    90002 Mónica Santos                97           PROM4 - Difíc    11 
  10:15:00    90000 Rui Figueiredo               61   7023031 PROM4 - Difíc    11 
  10:15:00    90004 Sónia Sandra                 73           PROM4 - Difíc    11 



119 [119] OriMarão        POR 

  11:33:00     5796 Bruno André                  81   1811181 H21A             21 
  11:24:00     5605 Gil Sousa Pinto              86   1195605 H21A             21 
  10:04:00     6109 Marta Sousa Pinto            87   1196109 D21B              7 
  11:25:00     2616 Paula Nóbrega                71   1304200 D35              12 
  10:20:00     4685 José João Ferreira           74   1304173 H40              18 
  10:17:00     4386 Ana Silveira                 71    213620 D45               8 
  10:23:00     3467 Helena Sousa                 67   1304188 D45               8 



128 [128] COALA           POR 

  11:03:00     2831 Daniel Raposo                80   1302730 H21A             21 
  10:42:00     3638 Nuno José Almeida            77   1773638 H21B             14 
  10:35:00     3437 Carlos Lobo                  71   1304257 H40              18 
  10:44:00     4635 Sérgio Mónica                70   2016760 H40              18 
  10:06:00     2201 Luciano Lucas                57   2018584 H55              15 
  10:48:00     1903 Armando Santos               52   2018588 H60              12 
  11:21:00     1062 Dionísio Estroia             52    308231 H60              12 
  11:06:00     1851 Escada da Costa              56   1090256 H60              12 
  10:01:00     1831 Jorge Santos                 50    944444 H65               4 
  10:07:00     3088 José Raposo                  51   2018590 H65               4 



133 [133] GDU Azoia       POR 

  10:50:00     6175 João Sousa                   02           H14              13 
  10:38:00     5896 Pedro Peralta                02           H14              13 
  10:32:00     5794 nc Rafael Rusga              03           H14              13 
  10:23:00     5737 Vasco Mendes                 02   2077078 H14              13 
  10:04:00     5131 Pedro Cabeça                 99   1398371 H18              17 
  11:57:00     5698 Pedro Laia                   77   1403183 H21A             21 
  11:32:00     5696 Ana Casaca                   76    400259 D21A             11 
  11:00:00     6061 António Luís San Patrício    98           H21B             14 
  10:54:00     5895 Fábio Miguel                 95           H21B             14 
  10:33:00     5898 Nuno Gomes                   76           H21B             14 
  10:26:00     5783 Catarina Félix               67   2800499 D45               8 
  11:00:00     1093 Jorge Baltazar               66   1401760 H50              21 
  10:45:00     5354 Noel Cabeça                  64   1401756 H50              21 
  10:28:00     5695 Luísa Gaboleiro              63   1401624 D50               6 
  10:34:00     5958 António Laia                 44           H70               5 



151 [151] GafanhOri       POR 

  10:37:00     4544 António Horta                98   2003082 H18              17 
  11:19:00     1006 Cristina Santos              68    259802 D35              12 
  10:22:00     4730 Assunção Almeida             59   2003094 D50               6 
  10:12:00     4284 José Aires                   57    259897 H55              15 
  10:57:00     1677 António Reyes                54   1954428 H60              12 
  10:03:00     5686 Sinikka Ovaskainen           49   1304219 D65               3 
  10:25:00     5687 Jorma Ovaskainen             42   1010105 H70               5 



159 [159] COAAL           POR 

  11:30:00     5316 João Real                    84   7207509 H21A             21 
  10:51:00     5555 José Carlos Marques          78    400266 H21B             14 
  10:45:00     5524 Manuel Real                  77    419819 H21B             14 
  10:07:00     5525 Tânia Cunha                  89    419855 D21B              7 



166 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego POR 

  11:03:00     5392 André Ferreira               01   1304160 H16              21 
  10:28:00     4889 Tomás Mora C                 99   1454000 H18              17 
               5421 Alexandre Espíri Santo       81           H21A             21 
  11:03:00    35421 Alexandre Espíri Santo       81   9777877 H21B             14 
  11:21:00     5410 Noel Valadão                 78   1304157 H21A             21 
  11:42:00     3887 Pedro Rama                   84   1229922 H21A             21 
  11:54:00     5075 Ricardo Freitas              78   1304221 H21A             21 
  11:36:00     3892 nc Tiago Bento               84    840519 H21A             21 
  11:38:00     5549 Ana Ferreira                 83   2048300 D21A             11 
  11:44:00     4901 Carla Ferreira               79   1444555 D21A             11 
  11:46:00     3943 Arnaldo Mendes               79   9644100 H35              13 
               4895 Alda Marcelo                 77           D35              12 
  11:01:00     4060 Elisabete Dinis              73    731707 D35              12 
  10:47:00     3893 Luís Nunes                   72    206395 H40              18 
  10:00:00     5053 José Carlos                  62   1233322 H50              21 
  10:00:00     4300 Carlos Garrido               59   1304134 H55              15 
  11:15:00     1251 Álvaro Coelho                53   9200261 H60              12 
  10:15:00     5288 Stepanka Betkova             87   2023820 PROM2 - Difíc     3 



167 [167] NAST            POR 

  10:47:00     6075 Tiago Pereira                02    208608 H14              13 
  11:28:00     6105 Fernando Fonseca             78    409951 H35              13 
  11:47:00     6108 Miguel Vidinha               67    227236 H45              19 
  10:51:00     6107 Pedro Mieiro                 65    242150 H50              21 
  10:18:00     2417 Carlos Matos                 60    409952 H55              15 
  10:15:00     6106 Elisabete Mieiro             78    234169 PROM1 - Fácil     5 
  10:15:00     4991 Ismael Machado               96    409994 PROM2 - Difíc     3 



168 [168] CAB             POR 

  11:55:00     5885 nc Pedro Morais              96    259893 H20              11 
  10:36:00     6096 Gonçalo Machado              86    259756 H21B             14 
  10:01:00     6095 Rita Dinis                   80    259759 D21B              7 
  11:22:00     1346 Fátima Saraiva               77    259895 D35              12 
  11:53:00     3062 Samuel Oliveira              68    259894 H45              19 
  10:44:00     1640 Fernanda Ferreira            55    259755 D55               3 
  11:12:00     1190 Carlos Ferreira              56    242174 H60              12 



100 [1000] Individual POR POR 

  10:27:00     5925 Pedro Tiago Gomes            90   1903603 H21B             14 
  10:29:00     6003 Paulo Batista                75           H40              18 
  10:34:00     1524 Helena Lopes                 58    264942 D50               6 
  10:15:00    90029 EugénioS+NairA                     234110 PROM2 - Difíc     3 



156 [1564] Individual POR POR 

  10:15:00    90025 Ana Vilar                    73    259719 PROM1 - Fácil     5 
  10:15:00    90037 Guilherme Almeida            08           PROM1 - Fácil     5 
  10:15:00    90036 Leonor Almeida               09           PROM1 - Fácil     5 
  10:15:00    90019 Carla Santos                 81           PROM3 - Fácil     4 
  10:15:00    90040 Eduardo Esteves              75           PROM3 - Fácil     4 
              90006 Nuno Lemos                   75           PROM3 - Fácil     4 
  10:15:00    90020 Paulo Rego                   80   1902902 PROM3 - Fácil     4 
              90010 António Cruz                 81           PROM4 - Difíc    11 
  10:15:00    90038 Bruno Almeida                71           PROM4 - Difíc    11 
  10:15:00    90011 Nelson Frias Amaral          83           PROM4 - Difíc    11 
  10:15:00    90030 Vasco Fernandes              77           PROM4 - Difíc    11 
  10:15:00    90041 Anabela Lopes                67    234167 PROM4 - Difíc    11 
  10:15:00    90042 Mário Fernandes              64    234167 PROM4 - Difíc    11 



218 [2188] ADOL           ESP 

  11:25:00    90008 José Manuel Martínez         70   7003189 H35              13 
  10:20:00    90007 Carmen Pedrero               71   2010905 D45               8 



224 [2244] El Imperdible  ESP 

  10:13:00    90014 Elena Riaño                  72   9200264 D21B              7 
  11:55:00    90015 Héctor Lorenzo               72   9200268 H35              13 



315 [3152] ESPinhal Novo  POR 

  11:33:00    90044 Bernardo Marçalo             01           H16              21 
  11:27:00    90043 Henrique Paquete             00           H16              21 
  11:13:00    90045 Joana Branco                 01           D16              13 
  10:15:00    90046 Tiago Oliveira               97           PROM4 - Difíc    11 



315 [3157] Exército       POR 

  11:06:00    90017 nc Fábio Coradinho           90           H21A             21 
  11:20:00    90023 nc Sara Miranda              92           D21A             11 
  10:48:00    90024 nc José Lopes                90           H21B             14 
  10:11:00    90028 nc Nuno Gaspar               76           H40              18 
  11:32:00    90018 nc Humberto Esteves          71           H45              19 



564 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDia POR 

  10:24:00    90026 João Gomes                   05    362703 H12               3 
  10:41:00    90027 Pedro Viana                  03    407089 H14              13 



659 [6593] ESCarlosAmaran POR 

  10:56:00    90035 Eduardo Dias                 02           H14              13 
  10:58:00    90033 Bárbara Pereira              01           D16              13 
  11:16:00    90034 Inês José                    00           D16              13 



910 [9105] EsSu           FIN 

  11:59:00    90032 nc Anssi Vesanto             93   9201544 HE               13