II Meeting de Orientação Dão Lafões - Sátão 2016Thu 10/6/2016 12:03 AM
Club start listcreated by MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Stno Name                            YB    Chip    Class               S1       S2 


5   [005] CP Armada       POR 

    1516 Alberto Branco                  75   240786   H35           12:10:00 11:43:00 
    3593 Jose Pereira                    78  1336633   H35           12:00:00 11:49:00 
    3098 António Graça                   63  1403184   H50           12:03:00 10:21:00 
    4098 Júlio Oliveira                  63   242149   H50           11:45:00 10:06:00 
    1084 Manuel Luís                     63   407047   H50           11:55:00 10:36:00 



7   [007] Ori-Estarreja   POR 

    6057 Maria Cruz                      05            D12           11:17:00 10:13:00 
    6056 Adelino Pereira                 03            H14           11:34:00 10:35:00 
    5488 André Henriques                 00   400345   H16           11:14:00 11:45:00 
    5510 Pedro Barbosa Silva             00   246350   H16           11:30:00 11:24:00 
    5797 Ricardo Ferreira                00   308494   H16           11:22:00 11:06:00 
    6073 Tiago Caineta                   01   246343   H16           11:26:00 11:12:00 
    5739 Carina Castro                   01   246352   D16           11:21:00 10:52:00 
    6199 Soraia Costa                    02            D16           11:03:00 11:10:00 
    5437 Tiago Figueiredo                99   308497   H18           11:51:00 10:22:00 
    5443 Filipa Castro                   99   400341   D18           11:07:00 10:28:00 
    5138 Joana Marques                   98   246347   D18           11:15:00 10:22:00 
    1888 Diogo Miguel                    89  1989522   HE            11:55:00 11:44:00 
    4103 Rafael Miguel                   93  1304102   HE            12:05:00 11:53:00 
    3720 Ines Aires                      92   308470   DE            11:52:00 11:02:00 
    2816 Jorge Fortunato                 89  1304089   H21A          11:56:00 11:00:00 
    1490 Cristina Nazário                83  1304113   D21A          11:05:00 11:17:00 
    4986 Inês Gonçalves                  95  1977779   D21A          11:01:00 11:29:00 
    4375 Joana Moutela                   81  1304119   D21A          11:09:00 11:23:00 
    1457 António Amador                  68  1304060   H35           11:58:00 11:22:00 
    1721 Bruno Nazário                   80  1304112   H35           12:12:00 11:34:00 
    1031 Mafalda Almeida                 78   246341   D35           11:08:00 11:07:00 
    3134 Manuela Nogueira                69  1304061   D35           11:16:00 11:16:00 
    2188 Rui Morais                      74  1304108   H40           11:23:00 10:14:00 
    2574 Ana Casal                       70   308331   D40           11:37:00 11:01:00 
    5280 Carmo Silva                     67   246370   D45           11:41:00 10:38:00 
    1039 Margarida Maria                 71   308483   D45           11:47:00 10:32:00 
    3872 António Aguiar                  61  1791996   H50           11:43:00 10:12:00 
    4783 Carlos Fortunato                62   400337   H50           12:05:00 10:54:00 
    2452 Jorge Saraiva                   57   308477   H55           11:58:00 10:09:00 
    1045 Manuel Tavares                  52   246323   H60           11:15:00 11:09:00 
    1048 Altino Silva                    51   308464   H65           11:31:00 10:10:00 
    1149 Armandino Cramez                42   308456   H70           11:13:00 10:37:00 
    4440 Coelho dos Santos               46  2210946   H70           11:17:00 10:31:00 
    3721 Fernando Santos                      400325   H55           11:44:00 10:42:00 



8   [008] CP EPAL         POR 

    1967 Luís Bucha                      70  1770099   H45           11:28:00 11:59:00 



22  [022] CLAC            POR 

    6053 nc Pedro Lagarto                03  2106943   H14           11:20:00 10:44:00 
    5879 Joana Catarino                  02  1996153   D14           11:02:00 10:03:00 
    5962 João Rebelo                     00   242107   H16           11:16:00 11:21:00 
    6097 Miguel Marques                  01  2106939   H16           11:12:00 11:09:00 
    5954 Pedro Carvalho                  01  2800516   H16           11:04:00 11:54:00 
    5842 José Dias                       99  2106948   H18           11:43:00 10:43:00 
    5843 Rui Batista                     99   214033   H18           12:11:00 10:16:00 
    5894 nc André Silva                  92   242107   H21B          11:49:00 10:39:00 
    3633 nc Marco Martins                94   241196   H21B          11:43:00 10:30:00 
    2667 João Martins                    67  2800501   H45           11:32:00 11:26:00 
    5294 Amândio Gonçalves               63  1680086   H50           11:31:00 10:27:00 
    5293 Amália Gonçalves                63  1987789   D50           11:04:00 10:31:00 
    1391 António Matias                  57   308215   H55           12:02:00 10:15:00 
    1390 Maria São João                  53  2800483   D60           11:05:00 10:14:00 



33  [033] Clube TAP       POR 

   90022 Beatriz Coelho                  04   240969   D12           11:15:00 10:16:00 
    5551 David Afonso                    66  1678876   H50           11:35:00 10:09:00 
    3430 Dias Coelho                     55  2086027   H60           11:19:00 11:03:00 
    1576 Francisco Coelho                44   259816   H70           11:11:00 10:28:00 



52  [052] GD4C            POR 

    6173 José Dinis                      00  2004380   H16           11:24:00 11:48:00 
    6072 Miguel Lereno                   01            H16           11:20:00 11:18:00 
    5706 Margarida Miranda               01   362704   D16           11:05:00 11:04:00 
    5504 Diogo Reis                      98   240746   H18           12:07:00 10:31:00 
    3832 Diogo Delgado                   97  1234432   H20           11:44:00 11:52:00 
    4277 Inês Alves                      96  1441144   D20           12:10:00 10:02:00 
    3555 Filipe Dias                     85   733330   HE            11:53:00 11:35:00 
    3113 Filipe Farinha                  82   240872   HE            12:11:00 11:23:00 
    4101 Jorge Marques                   73  1151515   HE            11:59:00 11:50:00 
    1811 Luis Leite                      76  1302802   HE            11:49:00 11:41:00 
    3479 Carolina Delgado                95  1975579   DE            11:48:00 11:08:00 
    4112 Inês Pinto                      92  1600287   DE            11:44:00 11:17:00 
    2969 Domingos Martins                89  1302801   H21A          11:38:00 11:39:00 
    5297 Cidálio Oliveira                73  1973509   H40           11:01:00 10:08:00 
    5199 Paulo Silva                     72   206376   H40           11:25:00 10:26:00 
    5063 Sandro Castro                   72  9992323   H40           11:33:00 10:56:00 
    2593 Vítor Delgado                   67  1304093   H45           11:18:00 11:08:00 
    2849 Alexandra Coelho                68  1968503   D45           11:55:00 10:29:00 
    3007 José Mário Baptista             62  1304109   H50           11:27:00 10:42:00 
    3890 Claudia Figueiredo              66   240779   D50           11:08:00 10:37:00 
    2592 João Alves                      61  1304062   H55           11:52:00 10:03:00 
    3865 Luís Pereira                    58   241261   H55           11:48:00 10:24:00 
    2905 Manuel Delgado                  61  1396355   H55           12:00:00 10:30:00 
    2410 Margarida Rocha                 55  1304110   D55           11:39:00 10:47:00 
    3126 Joaquim da Costa                38  1304103   H75           11:01:00 10:10:00 
    5506 Verónica Fradique               97   362725   D20           12:02:00 10:17:00 



62  [062] CA Madeira      POR 

    3785 Nelson Baroca                   80  2018937   HE            12:01:00 11:38:00 
    2983 João Gomes                      78  2076542   H21A          11:46:00 11:09:00 
    2150 Xavier Vieira                   69  2018941   H21A          11:34:00 11:18:00 
    4425 Ana Gouveia                     80  2063191   D21A          11:11:00 11:35:00 
    2092 António Olival                  72  2028656   H40           11:05:00 10:59:00 



70  [070] COC             POR 

    5299 André Roberto                   02  2032985   H14           11:22:00 10:26:00 
    5074 Rodrigo Oliveira                02  2077080   H14           11:14:00 10:53:00 
    5073 Manuel Oliveira                 01  2077079   H16           11:32:00 11:00:00 
    3976 Tomas Lima                      01  1304209   H16           11:10:00 11:15:00 
    5166 Beatriz Esteves                 00  7202502   D16           11:25:00 11:07:00 
    5599 Liane Batista                   00   211461   D16           11:09:00 10:46:00 
    4697 Samuel Silva                    99   259855   H18           12:01:00 10:10:00 
    3975 Helena Lima                     99  1304208   D18           11:03:00 10:34:00 
    4909 Sara Roberto                    99  1470612   D18           11:11:00 10:16:00 
    5295 João Bernardino                 98  1304265   H20           11:34:00 11:40:00 
    4908 Pedro Roberto                   97  1410489   H20           11:42:00 11:46:00 
    5055 André Esteves                   96  7003284   HE            12:03:00 11:26:00 
    3315 Adelindina Lopes                74  1304241   DE            11:46:00 11:11:00 
    3054 Inês Domingues                  94  1302753   DE            11:50:00 10:56:00 
    3060 Patricia Casalinho              87  1987128   DE            11:42:00 11:05:00 
    2635 Edgar Domingues                 88  2800494   H21A          11:58:00 11:51:00 
    2582 Anabela Vieito                  67  1210167   D21A          11:07:00 11:41:00 
    5892 Rui Pedro Amaral                79   259857   H21B          11:55:00 11:06:00 
   31132 Paulo Franco                    81  1302844   H35                    11:52:00 
    2503 Susana Pontes                   71  7711313   D35           11:04:00 11:13:00 
    3304 Cesar Conceição                 75  2032983   H40           11:03:00 10:23:00 
    1302 Rafael Lima                     68  7208670   H40           11:07:00 10:32:00 
    5056 Paula Ferreira                  73   259890   D40           11:33:00 11:04:00 
    2259 Susana Domingos                 72  1680122   D40           11:25:00 10:58:00 
    1301 Teresa Alves                    69   208666   D40           11:29:00 10:46:00 
    4287 António Cotovio                 68  1304248   H45           11:16:00 11:38:00 
    1931 Carlos Monteiro                 58  1000058   H45           11:34:00 11:50:00 
    1281 Joaquim Sousa                   70  1111281   H45           11:20:00 11:44:00 
    1583 Jorge Oliveira                  69  1112211   H45           11:24:00 11:05:00 
    5772 Manuel Machado Calçada          68   213674   H45           11:30:00 11:56:00 
    2377 Rui Botão                       68  7680122   H45           11:12:00 11:11:00 
    5211 Rosário Barros                  69  2053901   D45           11:43:00 10:35:00 
    4656 José Bolrão                     64   308206   H50           12:01:00 10:33:00 
    2750 Leonel Vieito                   66   900057   H50           11:41:00 10:03:00 
    1937 Tozé Silva                      66  1302828   H50           11:37:00 10:48:00 
    2130 Pedro Serralheiro               61   259884   H55           11:46:00 10:36:00 
    2129 Luísa Mateus                    58  2032987   D55           11:43:00 10:41:00 



73  [073] CMo Funchal     POR 

    2728 Miguel Silva                    87   504416   HE            12:13:00 11:56:00 



85  [085] A Montanha      POR 

    6164 Rodrigo Lima                    04  2103693   H12           11:11:00 10:27:00 
    6162 Fernanda Rego                   04  3103697   D12           11:19:00 10:10:00 
    6160 Artur Cunha                     02  2103696   H14           11:12:00 10:29:00 
    6182 Inês Correia                    97  2800671   D21B          11:51:00 10:19:00 
    2936 Anabela Freitas                 72  2800579   D40           11:35:00 10:52:00 
    2454 Jorge Silva                     60  1010032   H55           11:50:00 10:27:00 



88  [088] ADC             POR 

    5828 Luciana Ferreira                02   227626   D14           11:04:00 10:09:00 
    6086 Rui Silva                       01   241131   H16           11:06:00 11:42:00 
    5839 Eduarda Moreira                 99  1007271   D18           11:23:00 10:04:00 
    5840 Luís Carlos                     97   241124   H20           11:28:00 11:31:00 
    5838 Pedro Silva                     97  1407875   H20           11:38:00 11:37:00 
    5615 Luís Castro                     94   241103   H21A          11:50:00 11:15:00 
    2439 Licínio Ferreira                68   241147   H45           11:00:00 11:29:00 
    2440 António Ferreira                63   241125   H50           11:49:00 10:15:00 
    3073 Jorge Ferreira                  65   241138   H50           12:07:00 10:57:00 



90  [090] ADFA            POR 

    6180 Carolina Tacão                  02  2063999   D14           11:00:00 10:12:00 
    6177 Maria do Mar                    02  2043068   D14           11:06:00 10:06:00 
    6040 Diogo Lampreia                  01  2043073   H16           11:18:00 11:36:00 
    6179 Hugo Glórias                    00  2096978   H16           11:00:00 11:57:00 
    6039 João Pinto                      01  2043069   H16           11:40:00 11:51:00 
    6041 Tiago Lampreia                  01  2043071   H16           11:36:00 10:57:00 
    5636 Ricardo Esteves                 98  7161098   H18           11:53:00 10:40:00 
    5805 Beatriz Margarido               98  2043065   D18           11:05:00 10:19:00 
    5634 Carolina Caroço                 98  2043046   D18           11:21:00 10:25:00 
    5227 Daniela Pires                   98  2043047   D18           11:17:00 10:07:00 
    5961 Mariana Jorge                   98  2043074   D18           11:01:00 10:31:00 
    5665 Patrícia Romão                  98  2043041   D18           11:09:00 10:13:00 
    5785 Rita Raimundo                   98  2043033   D18           11:13:00 10:01:00 
    5279 Bernardo Pereira                97  2043040   H20           11:26:00 11:49:00 
    5216 Nuno Santos                     96   206350   H20           11:32:00 11:43:00 
    3760 Vasco Duarte                    97  2063998   H20           11:36:00 11:28:00 
    5736 Filipa Rodrigues                96  2043058   D20           12:08:00 10:08:00 
    2060 Marco Povoa                     76  1010082   HE            11:51:00 11:47:00 
    1871 Pedro Duarte                    86   886586   HE            12:07:00 11:29:00 
    3519 Albertina Sá                    77  1010119   DE            11:40:00 10:59:00 
    5960 humberto santos                 79  2043066   H21A          11:44:00 11:12:00 
    5061 Manuel Lopes                    96  2043031   H21A          11:36:00 11:45:00 
    2587 Sandra Rodrigues                78  2043032   D21A          11:21:00 11:26:00 
    6155 Beatriz Rocha                   84  2043053   D21B          11:49:00 10:16:00 
    6085 Margarida Ricardo               83  2043059   D21B          11:45:00 10:10:00 
    4285 Jorge Correia                   70  1010115   H40           11:11:00 10:53:00 
    1246 Daniel Pires                    65  2043048   H50           11:29:00 10:39:00 
    4671 Francisco Cordeiro              64  1010084   H50           11:33:00 10:24:00 
    1256 Mário Duarte                    62  1850469   H50           11:51:00 10:30:00 
    1682 nc Santos Sousa                 64  1961682   H50           11:47:00 10:18:00 
    1092 Alice Silva                     65  2082771   D50           11:06:00 10:25:00 
    3997 Jorge Artur                     55  1401650   H55           11:56:00 10:21:00 
    1567 Crispim Júnior                  55   559977   H60           11:31:00 10:51:00 
    1577 Luís Sousa                      54  1191082   H60           11:35:00 11:18:00 
    3955 Miguel Baltazar                 98  1398376   H18           11:57:00 10:46:00 



94  [094] CPOC            POR 

    5811 Ana Nunes                       01   208616   D16           11:15:00 10:43:00 
    5657 Mafalda Moreira                 00  7170700   D16           11:01:00 10:55:00 
    5837 Mariana Almeida                 00   208486   D16           11:07:00 10:49:00 
    5659 Raquel Henriques                00   208492   D16           11:11:00 11:01:00 
    5533 Beatriz Sanguino                98  1553355   D18           11:19:00 10:10:00 
    4803 nc Jorge Valente                99  1410471   H20           11:24:00 11:58:00 
    4515 Beatriz Moreira                 97  1010697   D20           12:04:00 10:11:00 
    3156 Mariana Moreira                 92  1280892   DE            11:54:00 11:14:00 
    5541 nc Tomás Silva                  93  1993412   H21A          12:08:00 11:48:00 
    1554 Ana Porta Nova                  86   259718   D21A          11:15:00 11:14:00 
    5692 Luis Jacinto                    84  7666000   H21B          11:33:00 10:57:00 
    2044 João Pedro Valente              66   881188   H35           12:02:00 11:31:00 
    2588 José Domingos                   76  1302729   H35           12:06:00 11:58:00 
    4241 Luis Gonçalves                  81   234189   H35           11:52:00 11:37:00 
    1907 Carlos Coelho                   61   259704   H55           12:06:00 10:39:00 
    1557 Acácio Porta Nova               53   259713   H60           11:17:00 11:00:00 
    1905 Vítor Rodrigues                 54  1010145   H60           11:23:00 10:54:00 
    1556 Ana Carreira                    51   259715   D65           11:21:00 10:00:00 
    2871 Paulo Faustino                  68   308363   PROM4 - Difí  11:15:00 10:15:00 



102 [102] .COM            POR 

    5880 Alexandra Serra Campos          06  2006632   D10           11:03:00 10:00:00 
    5529 André Serra Campos              02  2006633   H14           11:18:00 10:20:00 
    6048 Diogo Oliveira                  01  2086028   H16           11:02:00 11:39:00 
    6201 José Fernandes                  01  2006624   H16           11:28:00 11:30:00 
    6198 Beatriz Castilho                01  2006626   D16           11:23:00 10:40:00 
    5757 Daniel Magalhães                98  2006631   H18           12:03:00 10:49:00 
    6103 Eduardo Leite                   98  2006621   H18           12:09:00 10:01:00 
    5440 Ernesto Martins                 98  9102730   H18           11:49:00 10:07:00 
    5845 Francisco Abreu                 98  2006623   H18           11:45:00 10:13:00 
    6047 Guilherme Faria                 99  2006630   H18           11:41:00 10:19:00 
    5448 João Magalhães                  98  2006625   H18           12:13:00 10:25:00 
    5447 Leonardo Ramalho                99  7200128   H18           11:59:00 10:34:00 
    5287 João Novo                       97  1304164   H20           11:40:00 11:34:00 
    5679 Ana Castanheiro                 97  2006638   D20           12:06:00 10:14:00 
    4313 Joana Fernandes                 96  1304198   D20           12:12:00 10:05:00 
    5140 Sergio Duarte                   94  7005140   H21A          12:00:00 11:27:00 
    5307 Manuela Marques                 72  2017030   D35           11:06:00 10:58:00 
    2022 Paula Serra Campos              68  1009875   D35           11:02:00 11:10:00 
    3799 Tânia Covas Costa               78  1010087   D35           11:10:00 11:04:00 
    1499 José Carlos Ramalho             67    6740    H45           11:22:00 11:35:00 
    1810 Octávio Andrade                 68   544041   H45           11:06:00 11:23:00 
    1532 José Fernandes                  59  1010097   H55           12:10:00 10:33:00 
    6046 Ana Pacheco                     03  2006622   D14           11:08:00 10:15:00 



103 [103] ADADesnível     POR 

    2209 Luís Borges                     71   242178   H45           11:26:00 11:14:00 



107 [107] CAOS            POR 

    4222 João Pedro                      07  1304277   H10           11:01:00 10:04:00 
    2562 Nuno Pedro                      79  1304275   H35           12:04:00 11:40:00 
    2561 Ângela Pedro                    79  1304139   D35           11:18:00 10:55:00 
    2743 Rogério Pereira                 71   241161   H45           11:04:00 11:20:00 



114 [114] COA             POR 

    3167 Nuno Evangelista                80   234034   HE            11:57:00 11:32:00 
    3750 Jorge Parreira                  68   409982   H40           11:13:00 10:38:00 
    2823 Rui Pisco                       75   213654   H40           11:17:00 10:17:00 



115 [115] ATV             POR 

    6197 Tiago Lopes                     04   400268   H12           11:09:00 10:21:00 
    2999 António Batista                 69   214060   H40           11:19:00 10:50:00 
    1285 Duarte Lopes                    70   259880   H40           11:15:00 10:41:00 
    1005 Kátia Almeida                   72   259879   D40           11:27:00 10:49:00 
    4327 Sónia Saramago                  73  2096896   D40           11:31:00 10:55:00 
    2244 nc Cláudio Tereso               70   409976   H45           11:02:00 11:41:00 
    4328 Luís Miguel Martinho            70   400171   H45           11:10:00 11:17:00 
   90021 Barbara Lopes                   09            PROM1 - Fáci  11:15:00 10:15:00 



116 [116] Montepio Geral  POR 

    2001 Costa Leite                     50  1304120   H65           11:35:00 10:04:00 
    2101 Beatriz Leite                   50   259797   D65           11:23:00 10:06:00 
   90002 Mónica Santos                   97            PROM4 - Difí  11:15:00 10:15:00 
   90000 Rui Figueiredo                  61  7023031   PROM4 - Difí  11:15:00 10:15:00 
   90004 Sónia Sandra                    73            PROM4 - Difí  11:15:00 10:15:00 



119 [119] OriMarão        POR 

    5796 Bruno André                     81  1811181   H21A          11:48:00 11:33:00 
    5605 Gil Sousa Pinto                 86  1195605   H21A          11:30:00 11:24:00 
    6109 Marta Sousa Pinto               87  1196109   D21B          11:47:00 10:04:00 
    2616 Paula Nóbrega                   71  1304200   D35           11:12:00 11:25:00 
    4685 José João Ferreira              74  1304173   H40           11:35:00 10:20:00 
    4386 Ana Silveira                    71   213620   D45           11:49:00 10:17:00 
    3467 Helena Sousa                    67  1304188   D45           11:53:00 10:23:00 



128 [128] COALA           POR 

    2831 Daniel Raposo                   80  1302730   H21A          11:54:00 11:03:00 
    3638 Nuno José Almeida               77  1773638   H21B          11:47:00 10:42:00 
    3437 Carlos Lobo                     71  1304257   H40           11:21:00 10:35:00 
    4635 Sérgio Mónica                   70  2016760   H40           11:27:00 10:44:00 
    2201 Luciano Lucas                   57  2018584   H55           11:42:00 10:06:00 
    1903 Armando Santos                  52  2018588   H60           11:33:00 10:48:00 
    1062 Dionísio Estroia                52   308231   H60           11:21:00 11:21:00 
    1851 Escada da Costa                 56  1090256   H60           11:25:00 11:06:00 
    1831 Jorge Santos                    50   944444   H65           11:33:00 10:01:00 
    3088 José Raposo                     51  2018590   H65           11:29:00 10:07:00 



133 [133] GDU Azoia       POR 

    6175 João Sousa                      02            H14           11:36:00 10:50:00 
    5896 Pedro Peralta                   02            H14           11:32:00 10:38:00 
    5794 nc Rafael Rusga                 03            H14           11:16:00 10:32:00 
    5737 Vasco Mendes                    02  2077078   H14           11:28:00 10:23:00 
    5131 Pedro Cabeça                    99  1398371   H18           11:47:00 10:04:00 
    5698 Pedro Laia                      77  1403183   H21A          11:32:00 11:57:00 
    5696 Ana Casaca                      76   400259   D21A          11:19:00 11:32:00 
    6061 António Luís San Patrício       98            H21B          11:45:00 11:00:00 
    5895 Fábio Miguel                    95            H21B          11:41:00 10:54:00 
    5898 Nuno Gomes                      76            H21B          11:37:00 10:33:00 
    5783 Catarina Félix                  67  2800499   D45           11:45:00 10:26:00 
    1093 Jorge Baltazar                  66  1401760   H50           11:59:00 11:00:00 
    5354 Noel Cabeça                     64  1401756   H50           11:53:00 10:45:00 
    5695 Luísa Gaboleiro                 63  1401624   D50           11:00:00 10:28:00 
    5958 António Laia                    44            H70           11:15:00 10:34:00 



151 [151] GafanhOri       POR 

    4544 António Horta                   98  2003082   H18           12:05:00 10:37:00 
    1006 Cristina Santos                 68   259802   D35           11:20:00 11:19:00 
    4730 Assunção Almeida                59  2003094   D50           11:10:00 10:22:00 
    4284 José Aires                      57   259897   H55           11:54:00 10:12:00 
    1677 António Reyes                   54  1954428   H60           11:27:00 10:57:00 
    5686 Sinikka Ovaskainen              49  1304219   D65           11:25:00 10:03:00 
    5687 Jorma Ovaskainen                42  1010105   H70           11:09:00 10:25:00 



159 [159] COAAL           POR 

    5316 João Real                       84  7207509   H21A          12:04:00 11:30:00 
    5555 José Carlos Marques             78   400266   H21B          11:35:00 10:51:00 
    5524 Manuel Real                     77   419819   H21B          11:53:00 10:45:00 
    5525 Tânia Cunha                     89   419855   D21B          11:43:00 10:07:00 



166 [166] ADM Ori-Mondego POR 

    5392 André Ferreira                  01  1304160   H16           11:38:00 11:03:00 
    4889 Tomás Mora C                    99  1454000   H18           11:55:00 10:28:00 
    5421 Alexandre Espíri Santo          81            H21A          12:02:00          
   35421 Alexandre Espíri Santo          81  9777877   H21B                   11:03:00 
    5410 Noel Valadão                    78  1304157   H21A          11:52:00 11:21:00 
    3887 Pedro Rama                      84  1229922   H21A          12:06:00 11:42:00 
    5075 Ricardo Freitas                 78  1304221   H21A          12:10:00 11:54:00 
    3892 nc Tiago Bento                  84   840519   H21A          11:40:00 11:36:00 
    5549 Ana Ferreira                    83  2048300   D21A          11:13:00 11:38:00 
    4901 Carla Ferreira                  79  1444555   D21A          11:17:00 11:44:00 
    3943 Arnaldo Mendes                  79  9644100   H35           12:14:00 11:46:00 
    4895 Alda Marcelo                    77            D35           11:00:00          
    4060 Elisabete Dinis                 73   731707   D35           11:22:00 11:01:00 
    3893 Luís Nunes                      72   206395   H40           11:09:00 10:47:00 
    5053 José Carlos                     62  1233322   H50           11:39:00 10:00:00 
    4300 Carlos Garrido                  59  1304134   H55           12:08:00 10:00:00 
    1251 Álvaro Coelho                   53  9200261   H60           11:37:00 11:15:00 
    5288 Stepanka Betkova                87  2023820   PROM2 - Difí           10:15:00 



167 [167] NAST            POR 

    6075 Tiago Pereira                   02   208608   H14           11:26:00 10:47:00 
    6105 Fernando Fonseca                78   409951   H35           11:54:00 11:28:00 
    6108 Miguel Vidinha                  67   227236   H45           11:08:00 11:47:00 
    6107 Pedro Mieiro                    65   242150   H50           11:57:00 10:51:00 
    2417 Carlos Matos                    60   409952   H55           12:04:00 10:18:00 
    6106 Elisabete Mieiro                78   234169   PROM1 - Fáci  11:15:00 10:15:00 
    4991 Ismael Machado                  96   409994   PROM2 - Difí  11:15:00 10:15:00 



168 [168] CAB             POR 

    5885 nc Pedro Morais                 96   259893   H20           11:30:00 11:55:00 
    6096 Gonçalo Machado                 86   259756   H21B          11:39:00 10:36:00 
    6095 Rita Dinis                      80   259759   D21B          11:41:00 10:01:00 
    1346 Fátima Saraiva                  77   259895   D35           11:14:00 11:22:00 
    3062 Samuel Oliveira                 68   259894   H45                    11:53:00 
    1640 Fernanda Ferreira               55   259755   D55           11:41:00 10:44:00 
    1190 Carlos Ferreira                 56   242174   H60           11:29:00 11:12:00 



100 [1000] Individual POR POR 

    5925 Pedro Tiago Gomes               90  1903603   H21B          11:57:00 10:27:00 
    6003 Paulo Batista                   75            H40           11:31:00 10:29:00 
    1524 Helena Lopes                    58   264942   D50           11:02:00 10:34:00 
   90029 EugénioS+NairA                       234110   PROM2 - Difí  11:15:00 10:15:00 



156 [1564] Individual POR POR 

   90025 Ana Vilar                       73   259719   PROM1 - Fáci  11:15:00 10:15:00 
   90037 Guilherme Almeida               08            PROM1 - Fáci  11:15:00 10:15:00 
   90036 Leonor Almeida                  09            PROM1 - Fáci  11:15:00 10:15:00 
   90019 Carla Santos                    81            PROM3 - Fáci  11:15:00 10:15:00 
   90040 Eduardo Esteves                 75            PROM3 - Fáci  11:15:00 10:15:00 
   90006 Nuno Lemos                      75            PROM3 - Fáci  11:15:00          
   90020 Paulo Rego                      80  1902902   PROM3 - Fáci  11:15:00 10:15:00 
   90010 António Cruz                    81            PROM4 - Difí  11:15:00          
   90038 Bruno Almeida                   71            PROM4 - Difí  11:15:00 10:15:00 
   90011 Nelson Frias Amaral             83            PROM4 - Difí  11:15:00 10:15:00 
   90030 Vasco Fernandes                 77            PROM4 - Difí  11:15:00 10:15:00 
   90041 Anabela Lopes                   67   234167   PROM4 - Difí  11:15:00 10:15:00 
   90042 Mário Fernandes                 64   234167   PROM4 - Difí  11:15:00 10:15:00 



218 [2188] ADOL           ESP 

   90008 José Manuel Martínez            70  7003189   H35           12:08:00 11:25:00 
   90007 Carmen Pedrero                  71  2010905   D45           11:51:00 10:20:00 



224 [2244] El Imperdible  ESP 

   90014 Elena Riaño                     72  9200264   D21B          11:53:00 10:13:00 
   90015 Héctor Lorenzo                  72  9200268   H35           11:56:00 11:55:00 



315 [3152] ESPinhal Novo  POR 

   90044 Bernardo Marçalo                01            H16           11:34:00 11:33:00 
   90043 Henrique Paquete                00            H16           11:08:00 11:27:00 
   90045 Joana Branco                    01            D16           11:17:00 11:13:00 
   90046 Tiago Oliveira                  97            PROM4 - Difí  10:15:00 10:15:00 



315 [3157] Exército       POR 

   90017 nc Fábio Coradinho              90            H21A          11:42:00 11:06:00 
   90023 nc Sara Miranda                 92            D21A          11:03:00 11:20:00 
   90024 nc José Lopes                   90            H21B          11:51:00 10:48:00 
   90028 nc Nuno Gaspar                  76            H40           11:29:00 10:11:00 
   90018 nc Humberto Esteves             71            H45           11:14:00 11:32:00 



564 [5644] EBJúlioSaúlDia POR 

   90026 João Gomes                      05   362703   H12           11:07:00 10:24:00 
   90027 Pedro Viana                     03   407089   H14           11:30:00 10:41:00 



659 [6593] ESCarlosAmaran POR 

   90035 Eduardo Dias                    02            H14           11:24:00 10:56:00 
   90033 Bárbara Pereira                 01            D16           11:13:00 10:58:00 
   90034 Inês José                       00            D16           11:19:00 11:16:00 



910 [9105] EsSu           FIN 

   90032 nc Anssi Vesanto                93  9201544   HE            12:09:00 11:59:00