III Meeting of Orienteering Dão Lafõester 06/02/2018 21:38
Results - Long Distancecreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Easy Short (9)3,0 km 40 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1396Leonor Ferreira06[094] CPOC31:31
2395Rute Ferreira76[094] CPOC44:54
336150Ricardo Sanches[1564] Individual POR49:11
45436Manuel Henrique Raposo11[128] COALA53:55
536142Maria Joao[115] ATV55:55
6383Silvia Gonçalves77[1564] Individual POR1:30:05
7419Sara Grácio07[9295] AEMG Poente1:38:34
 
387David Cavalcante Rocha75[10350] FOMSdns
5285Andrea Santos78[116] Montepio Geraldns
 
 
 
Short Difficult (4)3,3 km 125 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
136145Nuno Gracio[1564] Individual POR2:28:59
 
345EugénioS+NairA [1564] Individual PORmp
375Jaqueline Julia Junges80[10350] FOMSmp
371Jacinto Gonçalves56[094] CPOCdnf
 
 
 
Easy Long (25)3,6 km 95 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
136137Eduardo Esteves[1564] Individual POR42:43
2424José Tavares95[1564] Individual POR46:10
3423Filipe Tavares93[1564] Individual POR46:34
4355Ricardo Francisc Baptista74[1564] Individual POR48:34
5356Moisés Afonso Direito78[1564] Individual POR48:35
6386Manuel Sá63[167] NAST51:01
736138Luis Giroto[1564] Individual POR51:59
8422Diogo Jesus[3152] ESPinhal Novo52:34
96281Paulo Pintassilgo74[159] COAAL53:33
10384Mário Moreira77[1564] Individual POR59:47
11410EUGENIA TAVARES62[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire1:11:01
12414Pedro Migue Martins01[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire1:20:51
13412Rodrigo Ferreira03[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire1:20:54
146043Gabriela Gonçalv 75[167] NAST1:22:09
15400Felisbela Morais70[1564] Individual POR1:23:31
1636144Renata Simoes[1564] Individual POR1:25:26
17418Anabela Lopes67[007] Ori-Estarreja1:26:38
1836147Pedro Mota[1564] Individual POR1:27:02
196364Carla Ferreira71[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:27:07
20372Maria Céu Gonçalves58[094] CPOC1:34:30
2136146Rosario Matias[1564] Individual POR1:35:32
 
421Simão Cegonho[3152] ESPinhal Novomp
323Daniela Jesus Silva93[1564] Individual PORdns
413Rúben Miguel Marques02[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreiredns
397Sandro Gouveia 84[167] NASTdns
 
 
 
Long Difficult (10)5,3 km 240 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1399Vasco Vinhas83[1564] Individual POR1:36:54
2381Filipe Silva85[1564] Individual POR1:38:57
3416José Manuel Prieto67[7697] MALARRUTA1:51:43
4401Pedro Nogueira d Lemos67[1564] Individual POR2:25:29
5411Nelson Frias Amaral83[1564] Individual POR3:05:30
 
398Raquel Ferreira80[1564] Individual PORmp
326LucianoM+MariaM [1000] Individual POR Feddnf
36149Angelo andre rui[1564] Individual PORdns
36148Martinho Luis Miguel[115] ATVdns
320Filipe Manuel Fe Tavares93[1564] Individual PORdns
 
 
 
M10 (5)1,9 km 20 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16343António Oliveira09[070] COC18:52
26319Afonso Cunha08[085] A Montanha25:03
 
nc6242David Marques10[070] COCmp
6370Salvador Nazaré10[070] COCdns
379Mateus Jungues Brandao10[10350] FOMSdns
 
 
 
M12 (6)3,0 km 40 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16174Duarte Reis06[085] A Montanha40:22
26351Simão Carvalho06[085] A Montanha45:48
3408Gonçalo Ribeiro Brites07[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire47:44
46187João Cruz07[007] Ori-Estarreja48:14
56225Afonso Gomes07[133] GDU Azoia1:51:21
 
nc6372Alfredo Marcelo08[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:43:02
 
 
 
W12 (9)3,0 km 40 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15880Alexandra Serra Campos06[102] .COM34:55
26325Inês Laranjeira06[085] A Montanha41:01
36371Matilde Batista07[070] COC1:11:55
46387Inês Gomes07[070] COC1:27:11
5382Maria Leonor Moreira08[1564] Individual POR1:29:47
66315Diana Santos06[037] GD Luz Verde1:31:04
7378Luísa Junges Brandao06[10350] FOMS1:33:50
 
6271Clara Barbosa06[085] A Montanhamp
6369Maria Nazaré07[070] COCdns
 
 
 
M14 (15)3,6 km 95 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1332Milosz Czynski04[10107] KOS BnO Szczecin29:14
26164Rodrigo Lima04[085] A Montanha31:02
36038Miguel Braz04[070] COC37:32
46377Gabriel Vilaça04[102] .COM40:04
5420Dinis Kaiseler[3152] ESPinhal Novo42:51
66227Tiago Gomes05[133] GDU Azoia48:10
76326Fábio Morais05[085] A Montanha1:00:46
8388Raul Azevedo04[052] GD4C1:04:24
96330Fábio Monteiro04[102] .COM1:04:37
106347Miguel Sousa04[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:09:47
116316Rafael Rocha05[037] GD Luz Verde1:18:27
126335Rúben Pereira05[052] GD4C1:23:49
 
331Leon Pawlowski05[10107] KOS BnO Szczecinmp
409Miguel Silva Pereira06[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreirednf
nc6349Ricardo Quintas04[102] .COM54:36
 
 
 
W14 (10)3,6 km 95 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16243Mara Luna05[070] COC54:57
26057Maria Cruz05[007] Ori-Estarreja1:12:39
36208Patrícia Rosa05[070] COC1:16:10
4407Beatriz Fernandes05[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire1:21:19
56331Camila Soares05[037] GD Luz Verde1:26:19
6406Matilde Silva05[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire1:29:48
75688Joana Martinho04[070] COC1:33:22
 
5648Rita Castro05[052] GD4Cdns
nc6162Fernanda Rego04[085] A Montanhadns
nc6163Mariana Cunha04[085] A Montanhadns
 
 
 
M16 (21)4,2 km 140 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1330Mateusz Kula03[10107] KOS BnO Szczecin45:59
25074Rodrigo Oliveira02[070] COC54:17
35299André Roberto02[070] COC1:08:02
46175João Sousa02[133] GDU Azoia1:08:34
56161Bruno Lopes02[085] A Montanha1:16:01
66053Pedro Lagarto03[022] CLAC1:19:52
7328Mateusz Grzegorczyk02[10107] KOS BnO Szczecin1:22:47
86207Bernardo Rosa03[070] COC1:25:36
96210Pedro Viana03[052] GD4C1:26:03
106160Artur Cunha02[085] A Montanha1:26:30
115529André Serra Campos02[102] .COM1:31:03
125794Rafael Rusga03[133] GDU Azoia1:33:46
136270Afonso Guimarães03[052] GD4C1:40:12
145896Pedro Peralta02[133] GDU Azoia1:43:41
15329Michal Biernat02[10107] KOS BnO Szczecin1:45:14
165601João Vieira03[062] CA Madeira2:10:37
176075Tiago Pereira02[007] Ori-Estarreja2:14:16
 
6376Martim Rocha03[037] GD Luz Verdemp
6224Ricardo Gomes02[133] GDU Azoiadnf
nc5622Miguel Rocha02[037] GD Luz Verdedns
6334Fábio Baptista02[085] A Montanhadns
 
 
 
W16 (5)4,2 km 140 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16046Ana Pacheco03[102] .COM1:00:50
25879Joana Catarino02[022] CLAC1:06:44
3377Julia Jungues Brandao03[10350] FOMS1:29:29
4417Matilde Ribeiro02[094] CPOC2:19:42
 
6177Maria do Mar02[090] ADFAmp
 
 
 
M18 (19)7,4 km 325 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
13976Tomas Lima01[070] COC1:09:34
2337Emil Öhlund01[7259] IKHP1:13:38
36041Tiago Lampreia01[090] ADFA1:18:55
45737Vasco Mendes02[133] GDU Azoia1:19:57
55488André Henriques00[007] Ori-Estarreja1:21:10
65799Pedro Moniz00[090] ADFA1:22:26
75510Pedro Barbosa Silva00[007] Ori-Estarreja1:30:35
85392André Ferreira01[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:32:11
9327Krystian Petersburski01[10107] KOS BnO Szczecin1:40:20
106040Diogo Lampreia01[090] ADFA1:43:36
116201José Pedro Fernandes01[102] .COM1:54:49
125797Ricardo Ferreira00[007] Ori-Estarreja2:20:07
136073Tiago Caineta01[007] Ori-Estarreja2:38:25
 
5882Rodrigo Abreu00[139] GDEmp
6173José Dinis00[052] GD4Cmp
5954Pedro Carvalho01[022] CLACmp
5073Manuel Oliveira01[070] COCdnf
6039João Pinto01[090] ADFAdnf
nc5782David Cruz01[037] GD Luz Verdedns
 
 
 
W18 (14)5,3 km 255 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16205Joana Branco01[090] ADFA1:43:03
25706Margarida Miranda01[052] GD4C2:15:58
35482Tânia Pereira Olaio00[070] COC2:19:35
45657Mafalda Moreira00[094] CPOC2:22:27
55166Beatriz Esteves00[070] COC2:25:23
65837Mariana Almeida00[094] CPOC2:29:11
75811Ana Nunes01[094] CPOC2:37:54
85659Raquel Henriques00[094] CPOC2:43:35
9405Mariana Ferreira00[6978] AECidadeEntroncament3:38:01
10404Mariana Beirante00[6978] AECidadeEntroncament3:50:00
116328Inês José00[102] .COM4:26:04
 
5064Carina Cotovio00[070] COCmp
5711Ana Castro00[167] NASTdnf
nc5599Liane Batista00[070] COCdnf
 
 
 
M20 (17)8,8 km 390 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
135636Ricardo Esteves98[090] ADFA1:09:58
2402Victor Helgesson98[10179] OPOR Hestra IF1:20:07
35448João Magalhães98[102] .COM1:31:39
435295João Bernardino98[070] COC1:35:26
5362Aleksandr Kamalov98[10332] BMSTU OK1:35:39
64803Jorge Valente99[094] CPOC1:47:55
7366Johan Persson98[10089] Attundaok1:53:52
8360Konstantin Kralinov98[10332] BMSTU OK1:58:59
9361Grigoriy Sokolov99[10332] BMSTU OK2:04:56
105504Diogo Reis98[052] GD4C2:32:17
115447Leonardo Ramalho99[102] .COM2:48:10
125845Francisco Abreu98[102] .COM3:11:57
 
5437Tiago Figueiredo99[007] Ori-Estarrejamp
5842José Dias99[022] CLACmp
5757Daniel Magalhães98[102] .COMdnf
nc426Vojtech Sykora98[7152] Koovee1:39:39
nc5843Rui Batista99[022] CLAC2:42:18
 
 
 
W20 (15)5,7 km 320 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1357Tova Olsson98[7259] IKHP56:15
2340Elsa Lindeblom00[10179] OPOR Hestra IF1:02:51
3339Alice Aroneng98[10179] OPOR Hestra IF1:15:20
45533Beatriz Sanguino98[094] CPOC1:21:34
5338Sofia Klasson99[10179] OPOR Hestra IF1:26:21
65138Joana Marques98[007] Ori-Estarreja2:13:59
74909Sara Roberto99[070] COC2:14:39
85839Eduarda Moreira99[088] ADC2:26:40
96209Rita Fernandes99[102] .COM2:44:14
 
5699Catarina Jesus99[070] COCmp
370Alice Axelsson98[7259] IKHPdnf
394Elin Granstedt98[7259] IKHPdnf
5634Carolina Caroço98[090] ADFAdnf
6329Maria Dias99[102] .COMdnf
5665Patrícia Romão98[090] ADFAdns
 
 
 
ME (72)13,0 km 600 m27 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1105Hannu Airila85[10345] KR1:33:56
2125Filip Grahn96[10179] OPOR Hestra IF1:35:06
3108Antonio Martínez Pérez91[10362] TuMe1:36:04
4102Graham Gristwood84[10345] KR1:37:19
5111Eduardo Gil Marcos94[10089] Attundaok1:37:34
6107Aleksi Anttolainen93[6874] LS-371:38:15
7113Lauri Nenonen93[10345] KR1:40:57
8104Jan Prochazka84[10345] KR1:43:24
8128Daniel Roos95[10089] Attundaok1:43:24
10109Santeri Silvennoinen95[10345] KR1:47:13
11110Luis Nogueira89[10190] KOK1:49:46
12117Erik Classon93[10181] OPOR OK Orinto1:53:11
13116Markus Räsänen94[10345] KR1:53:30
14127Rickard Börjesson90[10365] MOK Skog1:55:03
15123Martin Djerf96[7259] IKHP1:56:27
16114Tiago Romão89[073] CMo Funchal1:59:30
17168Mathias Hallmén90[10147] Denseln2:03:42
18138Andreas Jansson82[7259] IKHP2:06:54
19134Lari Pernu97[10325] Essu2:07:47
20119Pedro Nogueira82[090] ADFA2:09:09
21121Roope Koskinen92[10345] KR2:12:05
22132Tuomo Lahtinen90[6874] LS-372:12:21
23152Rafael Miguel93[007] Ori-Estarreja2:13:25
24173Arvid Nord97[7259] IKHP2:20:08
25124douglas da silva schmitz91[10203] COSM2:21:42
26151Sergey Popov96[10332] BMSTU OK2:21:52
27141Karl Enges96[10089] Attundaok2:34:23
28142Carlos Raico Landa96[2175] Veleta2:38:03
29153João Novo97[102] .COM2:39:25
30163Bernardo Pereira97[090] ADFA2:41:49
31159Diego Lázaro96[5327] Maximus2:42:43
32160Paulo Franco81[070] COC2:46:11
33144Gildo Silva85[070] COC2:49:11
34122Everton Daniel Markus93[10203] COSM2:50:06
35176Maxim84[1511] Individual RUS2:51:04
36165Filipe Dias85[052] GD4C3:02:24
37155Nuno Evangelista80[114] COA3:05:36
38162João Ferreira89[168] CAB3:06:19
39167Luis Leite76[052] GD4C3:08:27
40164João Gomes78[062] CA Madeira3:12:32
41161Luis Barreiro82[054] NADA3:25:01
42166Xavier Vieira69[062] CA Madeira3:26:29
43175Vladislav Devyatov95[10332] BMSTU OK3:33:12
44177Christoffer Andersén91[10182] OPOR Västerås SOK3:45:39
 
178Johan Larsson95[10180] OPOR OK Skogshjortardnf
154Anton Hansson96[7259] IKHPdnf
139Ollipekka Heikkilä97[6550] HSdnf
135Martin Ahlberger93[10178] OPOR GMOKdnf
171Eric Hansson93[7259] IKHPdnf
140Álvaro Prieto95[10089] Attundaokdnf
149Gustaf Sparrevik95[7259] IKHPdnf
129Oskar Daniels90[10089] Attundaokdnf
136Jesper Sjögren93[10179] OPOR Hestra IFdnf
118Raul Ferra84[7152] Kooveednf
103Olli Ojanaho97[6550] HSdnf
106Andreu Blanes Reig91[8556] CECdnf
137Henrik Tosteberg90[10092] LOKdnf
131Topi Syrjäläinen97[6550] HSdnf
148Thomas Pettersson90[10089] Attundaokdnf
126Lukas Schubnell94[007] Ori-Estarrejadnf
172Alvar Palmen98[10325] Essudnf
180Angel Soto92[052] GD4Cdnf
181Daniel Marques84[070] COCdnf
143Nelson Baroca80[062] CA Madeiradnf
158Anders Hedberg90[10178] OPOR GMOKdnf
170Xoel Chamorro87[6482] AROMONdnf
101Miika Kirmula94[10345] KRdns
146Tiago Gingão Leal90[052] GD4Cdns
147Pedro Duarte86[090] ADFAdns
157Diogo Miguel89[007] Ori-Estarrejadns
115Filip Ossiansson96[7259] IKHPdns
133Jørgen Frøyd71[10366] Larvik OKdns
 
 
 
WE (16)9,3 km 470 m20 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1201Marika Teini89[10341] SK Pohjantähti1:30:03
2205Marianne Haug96[7259] IKHP1:36:31
3204Fanni Gyurko87[10345] KR1:41:27
4203Venla Harju90[1835] Individual FIN1:57:04
5206Karoliina Ukskoski96[7152] Koovee2:01:02
6209Elaine Lenz75[7293] ADAAN2:03:37
7219Eva Öhlund74[7259] IKHP2:15:49
8208Carolina Delgado95[052] GD4C2:17:13
9212Adelindina Lopes74[070] COC2:26:07
10220Laurda Bernard89[090] ADFA2:34:37
11222Inês Alves96[052] GD4C2:56:55
12221Sónia Silva75[139] GDE2:57:07
13213Liliana Oliveira90[052] GD4C3:00:07
 
202Svetlana Mironova86[7152] Kooveednf
207Mariana Moreira92[094] CPOCdns
210Filipa Rodrigues96[090] ADFAdns
 
 
 
M21A (31)7,3 km 295 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
14987Daniel Catarino96[007] Ori-Estarreja1:26:13
2333Bartlomiej Mazan92[7928] WKS Slask Wroclaw1:31:47
33954Goncalo Pirrolas96[090] ADFA1:38:34
4365Matias Sankari91[6874] LS-371:39:02
55316João Real84[159] COAAL1:45:01
65055André Esteves96[070] COC1:47:58
73621Leandro Lima86[085] A Montanha1:52:04
8390Daniel Isla68[2220] COV2:00:08
94807Fidel Conde77[070] COC2:03:21
105061Manuel Lopes96[090] ADFA2:04:26
115410Noel Valadão78[166] ADM Ori-Mondego2:08:32
125555José Carlos Marques78[159] COAAL2:12:07
133633Marco Martins94[022] CLAC2:14:06
143887Pedro Rama84[166] ADM Ori-Mondego2:16:43
152831Daniel Raposo80[128] COALA2:27:10
165838Pedro Silva97[088] ADC2:40:45
176226José Gomes74[133] GDU Azoia2:51:26
185216Nuno Santos96[090] ADFA2:54:37
195006Gabriel Braz97[070] COC2:59:29
205068José Alberto Sargaço80[166] ADM Ori-Mondego3:27:39
 
5796Bruno André81[119] OriMarãomp
4908Pedro Roberto97[070] COCmp
5605Gil Sousa Pinto86[119] OriMarãodnf
5925Pedro Tiago Gomes90[159] COAALdnf
5885Pedro Morais96[168] CABdnf
5185Rui Oliveira95[007] Ori-Estarrejadnf
nc5468Eduardo Soares81[159] COAALdnf
nc6332Nuno Mendes84[151] GafanhOri2:34:39
nc4779Daniel Cruz98[007] Ori-Estarrejadnf
389Ángel Frontela75[2220] COVdns
5960humberto santos79[090] ADFAdns
 
 
 
W21A (20)5,2 km 235 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15288Stepanka Betkova87[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:21:09
2341Martina Johansson94[10179] OPOR Hestra IF1:24:49
35506Verónica Fradique97[052] GD4C1:26:21
4336Aleksandra Mazan95[10128] UKS Traper1:34:28
55977Catarina Castelão85[070] COC1:37:54
65296Cátia Marques77[070] COC1:38:20
733054Inês Domingues94[070] COC1:38:25
85485Ana Catarina Andrade96[007] Ori-Estarreja1:50:18
95696Ana Casaca76[133] GDU Azoia2:04:11
101490Cristina Nazário83[007] Ori-Estarreja2:05:38
114375Joana Moutela81[007] Ori-Estarreja2:12:56
12403Mertxe cuesta76[1851] Individual ESP2:15:57
134901Carla Ferreira79[166] ADM Ori-Mondego2:16:16
145679Ana Castanheiro97[102] .COM2:30:57
155499Alice Moreira82[166] ADM Ori-Mondego2:40:18
 
34142Rita Rodrigues93[073] CMo Funchalmp
5549Ana Ferreira83[166] ADM Ori-Mondegomp
5992Marisa ferreira81[159] COAALmp
391Marta Pérez88[2220] COVdnf
3720Ines Aires92[007] Ori-Estarrejadnf
 
 
 
M21B (11)5,2 km 235 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1304Popov Evgeny 89[1511] Individual RUS49:15
23727Paulo Fernandes72[128] COALA1:44:03
31325Nuno Rebelo79[007] Ori-Estarreja1:55:04
46394Mans Greback90[166] ADM Ori-Mondego2:01:37
55131Pedro Cabeça99[133] GDU Azoia2:06:06
64778Tiago Mota93[007] Ori-Estarreja2:10:25
76223Alexandre Gomes75[133] GDU Azoia2:12:10
 
36135Simão Cardeal84[119] OriMarãomp
6313Luís Rodrigues86[037] GD Luz Verdednf
nc3638Nuno José Almeida77[128] COALAdns
6362Albano Almeida81[070] COCdns
 
 
 
W21B (12)3,4 km 155 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
13082Marisa Barroso81[070] COC1:09:38
26236Anabela André81[119] OriMarão1:13:59
3344Bruna Caroline F Markus94[10203] COSM1:14:29
4305Brusnitsyna Evgniia87[1511] Individual RUS1:22:09
56361Ana Sofia Ribeiro87[070] COC1:26:20
6363Paula Gonçalves75[1564] Individual POR1:34:33
76215Inês Soares88[119] OriMarão1:47:36
86314Diana Oliveira93[037] GD Luz Verde2:11:09
94606Cristiana Cunha87[070] COC2:12:55
105943Ana Soares73[052] GD4C2:27:23
 
6368Catarina Sousa80[070] COCdns
4801Raquel Santos87[166] ADM Ori-Mondegodns
 
 
 
M35 (6)8,8 km 390 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
13943Arnaldo Mendes79[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:54:51
21670Paulo Santos83[090] ADFA1:55:39
34241Luis Gonçalves81[094] CPOC1:59:09
41721Bruno Nazário80[007] Ori-Estarreja2:04:54
5392Cesar Torrejon Rubio77[2223] Tjalve2:06:36
 
5916Artur Freitas80[166] ADM Ori-Mondegodnf
 
 
 
W35 (6)5,7 km 320 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
12503Susana Pontes71[070] COC1:36:30
22022Paula Serra Campos68[102] .COM1:49:54
33799Tânia Covas Costa78[102] .COM1:54:20
41429Rafaela Rua80[007] Ori-Estarreja3:02:02
 
1346Fátima Saraiva77[168] CABdnf
nc5307Manuela Marques72[102] .COMdnf
 
 
 
M40 (14)7,4 km 325 m17 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
12044João Pedro Valente66[094] CPOC1:18:26
22588José Domingos76[094] CPOC1:24:34
31872Nuno Ferreira76[094] CPOC1:41:15
44101Jorge Marques73[052] GD4C1:44:39
51302Rafael Lima68[070] COC1:46:21
62823Rui Pisco75[114] COA2:05:27
71050Daniel Filipe78[007] Ori-Estarreja2:19:01
8376Lucio Brandao Leal75[10350] FOMS2:25:01
94685José João Ferreira74[119] OriMarão2:38:51
10358Wade Tokarek76[10324] SORC2:56:40
112188Rui Morais74[007] Ori-Estarreja2:59:31
125075Ricardo Freitas78[166] ADM Ori-Mondego3:13:26
 
6003Paulo Batista75[038] CM Arrábidadns
5524Manuel Real77[159] COAALdns
 
 
 
W40 (5)5,3 km 255 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1359Jackie Bonn75[10324] SORC2:32:37
 
2936Anabela Freitas72[085] A Montanhamp
393Alba Gavela72[2223] Tjalvemp
4327Sónia Saramago73[115] ATVdnf
4954Vanessa Jorge75[094] CPOCdnf
 
 
 
M45 (20)7,3 km 295 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1317Igor Trimboi72[10005] Valeri Team1:28:46
21281Joaquim Sousa70[070] COC1:33:20
3346Rolf Wüstenhagen70[1914] Individual SUI1:40:51
45297Cidálio Oliveira73[052] GD4C1:50:23
52092António Olival72[062] CA Madeira1:52:45
61583Jorge Oliveira69[070] COC1:57:26
75463Marco Almeida73[168] CAB2:04:06
82377Rui Botão68[070] COC2:08:29
95063Sandro Castro72[052] GD4C2:11:20
10374Adair Jose Camar Silva73[10350] FOMS2:24:34
112244Cláudio Tereso70[115] ATV2:24:50
121810Octávio Andrade68[102] .COM2:36:04
 
2999António Batista69[115] ATVmp
1967Luís Bucha70[008] CP EPALdnf
nc2621Pedro Dias70[116] Montepio Geralmp
nc4025Rui Ferreira73[088] ADC2:38:47
1364Helder Ferreira69[070] COCdns
307RICARDO DE SOUZA70[9948] COUFRJdns
3913Alberto César70[052] GD4Cdns
4328Luís Miguel Martinho70[115] ATVdns
 
 
 
W45 (8)5,3 km 240 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1415Cristina Del Campo69[7697] MALARRUTA1:53:05
22849Alexandra Coelho68[052] GD4C2:21:06
333467Helena Sousa67[119] OriMarão2:32:57
45280Carmo Silva67[007] Ori-Estarreja2:50:13
52574Ana Casal70[007] Ori-Estarreja2:56:01
65056Paula Ferreira73[070] COC3:03:12
 
2616Paula Nóbrega71[119] OriMarãodnf
1039Margarida Maria71[007] Ori-Estarrejadnf
 
 
 
M50 (23)6,7 km 320 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1354Fredrik Stenebo65[10089] Attundaok1:23:18
22593Vítor Delgado67[052] GD4C1:35:09
3318Vitalii Hlushenkov68[10005] Valeri Team1:35:23
41682Santos Sousa64[090] ADFA1:40:25
51101Rui Ferreira67[119] OriMarão1:45:29
6364Bo Söderqvist65[7259] IKHP1:48:31
72439Licínio Ferreira68[088] ADC1:54:55
81344António Pina66[157] AFAP1:55:38
92667João Martins67[022] CLAC2:03:52
101931Carlos Monteiro58[070] COC2:09:44
111937Tozé Silva66[070] COC2:13:04
124045Fernando Mendes67[133] GDU Azoia2:16:51
135515Paulo Olaio68[070] COC2:38:37
145354Noel Cabeça64[133] GDU Azoia2:39:48
153073Jorge Ferreira65[088] ADC2:53:17
164656José Bolrão64[070] COC2:58:02
 
1449Manuel Dias52[151] GafanhOridnf
3889Rui Almeida64[157] AFAPdnf
6247Paulino SIlva68[168] CABdnf
nc1471Jose Monteiro Pires59[094] CPOC2:17:29
nc4011Mário Fernandes64[007] Ori-Estarreja2:42:14
306Rogério Campos66[9986] ELITE COdns
1298Carlos Garcia64[157] AFAPdns
 
 
 
W50 (5)4,2 km 195 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
14730Assunção Almeida59[151] GafanhOri1:24:39
21952Isabel Monteiro58[070] COC1:27:27
31524Helena Lopes58[1000] Individual POR Fed1:27:39
44104Maria Silva65[007] Ori-Estarreja1:36:38
52411Jerónima Rocha60[052] GD4C1:57:35
 
 
 
M55 (15)6,7 km 320 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1319Sergii Stoian63[10005] Valeri Team1:47:34
21532José Fernandes59[102] .COM1:53:42
3302Philippe Masson61[9536] CRCO BR35021:55:35
4314Yurii Ovechkin62[10005] Valeri Team1:58:34
52454Jorge Silva60[085] A Montanha2:12:32
61423Jose Leite Rocha59[037] GD Luz Verde2:22:24
71907Carlos Coelho61[094] CPOC2:22:31
84783Carlos Fortunato62[007] Ori-Estarreja2:24:00
93007José Mário Baptista62[052] GD4C2:27:03
103872António Aguiar61[007] Ori-Estarreja2:28:54
114300Carlos Garrido59[166] ADM Ori-Mondego2:34:46
 
2905Manuel Delgado61[052] GD4Cdnf
2592João Alves61[052] GD4Cdnf
1095Fernando Costa61[052] GD4Cdns
2440António Ferreira63[088] ADCdns
 
 
 
W55 (5)4,2 km 195 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
12129Luísa Mateus58[070] COC1:13:26
2342Sarah Howes59[9331] SAX1:18:27
32410Margarida Rocha55[052] GD4C2:06:38
4373Aguinalda Aparec Lino62[10350] FOMS2:20:24
5313Liudmyla Stoian63[10005] Valeri Team2:26:41
 
 
 
M60 (17)5,3 km 240 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1368Matti Hautala54[10352] Oulu Finland1:15:45
21905Vítor Rodrigues54[094] CPOC1:38:36
31851Escada da Costa56[128] COALA1:42:48
41577Luís Sousa54[090] ADFA1:50:26
52441Júlio Martins57[128] COALA1:55:35
6316Andrii Shpillier56[10005] Valeri Team2:01:22
71190Carlos Ferreira56[168] CAB2:03:21
81479Manuel Rocha56[037] GD Luz Verde2:09:15
94077Custódio Pinto56[1000] Individual POR Fed2:10:56
101677António Reyes54[128] COALA2:14:54
112118Manuel Domingues57[070] COC2:15:37
121391António Matias57[022] CLAC2:19:09
13335stephen eastley54[10111] kerno2:23:34
14325Andy Lewsley55[10087] BL2:33:42
 
4284José Aires57[151] GafanhOrimp
315Iurii Vlasiuk56[10005] Valeri Teamdnf
3128Manuel Martins56[005] CP Armadadnf
 
 
 
W60 (8)3,5 km 125 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1324Stella Lewsley54[10087] BL44:00
2351Agathe Murer56[10242] 1546:00
3349Tazia Lorenzet55[10242] 151:03:39
4312Lidiia Gavrylenko55[10005] Valeri Team1:15:06
5310Ievgeniia Vlasiuk58[10005] Valeri Team1:15:36
61390Maria São João53[022] CLAC1:26:42
71640Fernanda Ferreira55[168] CAB1:50:47
8334hilary eastley55[10111] kerno2:17:14
 
 
 
M65 (12)4,2 km 195 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1369Risto Airaksinen53[10352] Oulu Finland56:26
21251Álvaro Coelho53[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:03:18
3343Mark Glaisher51[9331] SAX1:04:12
4350Helmuth Murer53[10242] 151:06:11
5301Jan Lindelöf51[9857] Seskarö IF1:07:01
6353Gian Luca Gobbi52[10242] 151:12:10
7352Mauro Fontanari52[10242] 151:14:40
83088José Raposo51[128] COALA1:25:22
91831Jorge Santos50[128] COALA1:51:36
101557Acácio Porta Nova53[094] CPOC1:55:51
111045Manuel Tavares52[007] Ori-Estarreja2:01:26
 
322seckler53[1826] Individual FRAdns
 
 
 
W65 (5)3,5 km 125 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15123Cathy Dawson53[151] GafanhOri1:03:26
25686Sinikka Ovaskainen49[151] GafanhOri2:06:18
31556Ana Carreira51[094] CPOC2:09:48
 
308Lisbeth Damsgaard50[1885] Individual DENmp
321Barnier53[1826] Individual FRAdns
 
 
 
M70 (5)3,5 km 125 m10 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1303Matti Railimo 48[9959] SOC Heinola40:46
25124Roy Dawson48[151] GafanhOri47:10
3309Ron McGrail48[1885] Individual DEN52:12
41441Gil Rua48[007] Ori-Estarreja1:10:31
 
380Jose Vandolei de leal45[10350] FOMSmp
 
 
 
W70 (1)3,0 km 130 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1311Ludmyla Kotlova47[10005] Valeri Team1:16:39
 
 
 
M75 (2)3,0 km 130 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15687Jorma Ovaskainen42[151] GafanhOri1:07:29
21149Armandino Cramez42[007] Ori-Estarreja1:10:38