III Meeting of Orienteering Dão Lafõester 06/02/2018 21:57
Preliminary results - Portugal Invest Middle Distance WREcreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Easy Short (11/11)Status of: 21:38
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1396Leonor Ferreira06[094] CPOC21:07
2395Rute Ferreira76[094] CPOC28:09
3419Sara Grácio07[9295] AEMG Poente33:34
4347Maria Aldeias81[1564] Individual POR37:38
5348Susana Barroso82[1564] Individual POR37:43
6383Silvia Gonçalves77[1564] Individual POR40:54
75436Manuel Henrique Raposo11[128] COALA41:08
836140Andre Silva[1564] Individual POR42:28
936142Maria Joao[115] ATV43:16
10387David Cavalcante Rocha75[10350] FOMS2:06:03
 
5285Andrea Santos78[116] Montepio Geraldns
 
 
 
Short Difficult (3/3)Status of: 21:38
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1371Jacinto Gonçalves56[094] CPOC58:02
2345EugénioS+NairA [1564] Individual POR1:10:13
3375Jaqueline Julia Junges80[10350] FOMS1:28:41
 
 
 
Easy Long (19/19)Status of: 21:38
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
136137Eduardo Esteves[1564] Individual POR17:10
2421Simão Cegonho[3152] ESPinhal Novo18:16
3384Mário Moreira77[1564] Individual POR18:32
46281Paulo Pintassilgo74[159] COAAL18:56
536139Nuno Gracio Renata[1564] Individual POR20:14
636138Luis Giroto[1564] Individual POR23:33
7386Manuel Sá63[167] NAST25:14
86043Gabriela Gonçalv 75[167] NAST26:51
9412Rodrigo Ferreira03[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire27:13
10414Pedro Migue Martins01[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire27:14
1136141Nuno Rei[176] ABC Ori28:38
12422Diogo Jesus[3152] ESPinhal Novo28:39
136364Carla Ferreira71[166] ADM Ori-Mondego33:41
14418Anabela Lopes67[007] Ori-Estarreja41:54
15372Maria Céu Gonçalves58[094] CPOC44:20
 
410EUGENIA TAVARES62[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreiremp
323Daniela Jesus Silva93[1564] Individual PORdns
413Rúben Miguel Marques02[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreiredns
397Sandro Gouveia 84[167] NASTdns
 
 
 
Long Difficult (8/8)Status of: 21:38
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16157Vitor Lopes70[176] ABC Ori49:20
2416José Manuel Prieto67[7697] MALARRUTA52:21
3381Filipe Silva85[1564] Individual POR1:03:23
4411Nelson Frias Amaral83[1564] Individual POR1:03:38
5399Vasco Vinhas83[1564] Individual POR1:04:18
6398Raquel Ferreira80[1564] Individual POR1:05:53
7326LucianoM+MariaM [1000] Individual POR Fed1:08:48
836136Angelo+Andre +Rui[1564] Individual POR1:10:20
 
 
 
M10 (5/5)Status of: 21:38
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16343António Oliveira09[070] COC19:19
26319Afonso Cunha08[085] A Montanha19:40
 
379Mateus Jungues Brandao10[10350] FOMSmp
nc6242David Marques10[070] COC32:09
6370Salvador Nazaré10[070] COCdns
 
 
 
M12 (6/6)Status of: 21:38
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16187João Cruz07[007] Ori-Estarreja23:18
2408Gonçalo Ribeiro Brites07[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire24:26
36351Simão Carvalho06[085] A Montanha25:01
46225Afonso Gomes07[133] GDU Azoia31:31
56174Duarte Reis06[085] A Montanha37:29
 
nc6372Alfredo Marcelo08[166] ADM Ori-Mondego33:29
 
 
 
W12 (9/9)Status of: 21:38
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15880Alexandra Serra Campos06[102] .COM18:03
26271Clara Barbosa06[085] A Montanha20:43
36325Inês Laranjeira06[085] A Montanha21:24
46387Inês Gomes07[070] COC28:03
56371Matilde Batista07[070] COC33:49
6382Maria Leonor Moreira08[1564] Individual POR40:59
76315Diana Santos06[037] GD Luz Verde48:35
8378Luísa Junges Brandao06[10350] FOMS1:03:21
 
6369Maria Nazaré07[070] COCdns
 
 
 
M14 (15/15)Status of: 21:38
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16038Miguel Braz04[070] COC19:23
2331Leon Pawlowski05[10107] KOS BnO Szczecin22:11
36164Rodrigo Lima04[085] A Montanha23:21
4332Milosz Czynski04[10107] KOS BnO Szczecin24:14
56377Gabriel Vilaça04[102] .COM25:26
66347Miguel Sousa04[166] ADM Ori-Mondego26:24
76227Tiago Gomes05[133] GDU Azoia28:47
8420Dinis Kaiseler[3152] ESPinhal Novo29:53
96335Rúben Pereira05[052] GD4C37:02
106326Fábio Morais05[085] A Montanha40:23
11388Raul Azevedo04[052] GD4C43:07
12409Miguel Silva Pereira06[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire47:42
136316Rafael Rocha05[037] GD Luz Verde57:16
 
6330Fábio Monteiro04[102] .COMmp
nc6349Ricardo Quintas04[102] .COM23:21
 
 
 
W14 (9/9)Status of: 21:38
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16208Patrícia Rosa05[070] COC26:52
26243Mara Luna05[070] COC30:51
36057Maria Cruz05[007] Ori-Estarreja38:18
4406Matilde Silva05[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire59:58
55688Joana Martinho04[070] COC1:04:16
6407Beatriz Fernandes05[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire1:08:34
76331Camila Soares05[037] GD Luz Verde1:09:22
 
nc6163Mariana Cunha04[085] A Montanha34:45
nc6162Fernanda Rego04[085] A Montanha1:10:17
 
 
 
M16 (21/21)Status of: 21:38
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15896Pedro Peralta02[133] GDU Azoia32:22
25074Rodrigo Oliveira02[070] COC35:48
3330Mateusz Kula03[10107] KOS BnO Szczecin41:13
46053Pedro Lagarto03[022] CLAC42:12
55299André Roberto02[070] COC42:44
66175João Sousa02[133] GDU Azoia44:12
7329Michal Biernat02[10107] KOS BnO Szczecin45:10
85529André Serra Campos02[102] .COM49:08
96160Artur Cunha02[085] A Montanha57:32
105794Rafael Rusga03[133] GDU Azoia58:48
11328Mateusz Grzegorczyk02[10107] KOS BnO Szczecin1:02:56
126210Pedro Viana03[052] GD4C1:06:26
136075Tiago Pereira02[007] Ori-Estarreja1:06:50
146270Afonso Guimarães03[052] GD4C1:08:46
156161Bruno Lopes02[085] A Montanha1:13:14
166207Bernardo Rosa03[070] COC1:22:12
175601João Vieira03[062] CA Madeira1:29:30
186224Ricardo Gomes02[133] GDU Azoia1:37:30
 
6376Martim Rocha03[037] GD Luz Verdemp
nc5622Miguel Rocha02[037] GD Luz Verde1:05:01
6334Fábio Baptista02[085] A Montanhadns
 
 
 
W16 (5/5)Status of: 21:38
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16046Ana Pacheco03[102] .COM36:01
26177Maria do Mar02[090] ADFA57:47
3377Julia Jungues Brandao03[10350] FOMS58:09
45879Joana Catarino02[022] CLAC1:01:23
5417Matilde Ribeiro02[094] CPOC1:28:22
 
 
 
M18 (19/19)Status of: 21:38
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
13976Tomas Lima01[070] COC40:11
25488André Henriques00[007] Ori-Estarreja42:15
36040Diogo Lampreia01[090] ADFA44:21
45737Vasco Mendes02[133] GDU Azoia45:59
56041Tiago Lampreia01[090] ADFA46:28
66039João Pinto01[090] ADFA47:47
75073Manuel Oliveira01[070] COC48:30
8327Krystian Petersburski01[10107] KOS BnO Szczecin49:40
95392André Ferreira01[166] ADM Ori-Mondego52:33
10337Emil Öhlund01[7259] IKHP53:23
116201José Pedro Fernandes01[102] .COM1:00:28
125797Ricardo Ferreira00[007] Ori-Estarreja1:01:20
136073Tiago Caineta01[007] Ori-Estarreja1:17:29
146173José Dinis00[052] GD4C1:31:13
155510Pedro Barbosa Silva00[007] Ori-Estarreja1:31:47
165882Rodrigo Abreu00[139] GDE1:40:00
 
5799Pedro Moniz00[090] ADFAdnf
5954Pedro Carvalho01[022] CLACdnf
nc5782David Cruz01[037] GD Luz Verdedns
 
 
 
W18 (14/14)Status of: 21:38
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16205Joana Branco01[090] ADFA1:11:29
25657Mafalda Moreira00[094] CPOC1:12:10
35659Raquel Henriques00[094] CPOC1:16:15
45166Beatriz Esteves00[070] COC1:18:46
55837Mariana Almeida00[094] CPOC1:24:44
65706Margarida Miranda01[052] GD4C1:25:21
75064Carina Cotovio00[070] COC1:28:00
85811Ana Nunes01[094] CPOC1:28:29
95482Tânia Pereira Olaio00[070] COC1:29:04
10405Mariana Ferreira00[6978] AECidadeEntroncament1:32:00
115711Ana Castro00[167] NAST1:34:11
12404Mariana Beirante00[6978] AECidadeEntroncament2:03:29
 
6328Inês José00[102] .COMmp
nc5599Liane Batista00[070] COC1:22:36
 
 
 
M20 (12/12)Status of: 21:38
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1362Aleksandr Kamalov98[10332] BMSTU OK45:27
2361Grigoriy Sokolov99[10332] BMSTU OK51:07
35448João Magalhães98[102] .COM52:27
45437Tiago Figueiredo99[007] Ori-Estarreja59:56
55845Francisco Abreu98[102] .COM1:00:17
65757Daniel Magalhães98[102] .COM1:04:17
75842José Dias99[022] CLAC1:04:37
85504Diogo Reis98[052] GD4C1:09:49
95447Leonardo Ramalho99[102] .COM1:13:53
104803Jorge Valente99[094] CPOC1:14:02
 
360Konstantin Kralinov98[10332] BMSTU OKmp
nc5843Rui Batista99[022] CLAC53:29
 
 
 
W20 (12/12)Status of: 21:38
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1340Elsa Lindeblom00[10179] OPOR Hestra IF39:48
25533Beatriz Sanguino98[094] CPOC45:31
3339Alice Aroneng98[10179] OPOR Hestra IF49:02
44909Sara Roberto99[070] COC49:53
56209Rita Fernandes99[102] .COM1:05:08
65138Joana Marques98[007] Ori-Estarreja1:06:17
75699Catarina Jesus99[070] COC1:10:22
85634Carolina Caroço98[090] ADFA1:19:27
95839Eduarda Moreira99[088] ADC1:22:28
 
6329Maria Dias99[102] .COMmp
338Sofia Klasson99[10179] OPOR Hestra IFdnf
5665Patrícia Romão98[090] ADFAdns
 
 
 
ME (82/82)Status of: 21:38
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1103Olli Ojanaho97[6550] HS41:29
2104Jan Prochazka84[10345] KR42:00
3111Eduardo Gil Marcos94[10089] Attundaok42:56
4106Andreu Blanes Reig91[8556] CEC44:20
5112Vladislav Malyshev96[10325] Essu44:49
6108Antonio Martínez Pérez91[10362] TuMe45:18
7109Santeri Silvennoinen95[10345] KR45:33
8116Markus Räsänen94[10345] KR45:55
9102Graham Gristwood84[10345] KR45:57
10105Hannu Airila85[10345] KR45:58
11115Filip Ossiansson96[7259] IKHP46:01
12138Andreas Jansson82[7259] IKHP47:36
13131Topi Syrjäläinen97[6550] HS47:37
14107Aleksi Anttolainen93[6874] LS-3747:38
15127Rickard Börjesson90[10365] MOK Skog47:43
16117Erik Classon93[10181] OPOR OK Orinto47:53
17113Lauri Nenonen93[10345] KR47:54
18129Oskar Daniels90[10089] Attundaok48:04
19125Filip Grahn96[10179] OPOR Hestra IF48:17
20158Anders Hedberg90[10178] OPOR GMOK48:38
21110Luis Nogueira89[10190] KOK48:57
22128Daniel Roos95[10089] Attundaok49:37
23168Mathias Hallmén90[10147] Denseln49:46
24140Álvaro Prieto95[10089] Attundaok49:48
25134Lari Pernu97[10325] Essu49:52
26135Martin Ahlberger93[10178] OPOR GMOK50:25
27149Gustaf Sparrevik95[7259] IKHP50:37
28120Mikhail Kuleshov97[10325] Essu51:29
29139Ollipekka Heikkilä97[6550] HS51:49
30169Popov Evgeny89[1511] Individual RUS52:00
31121Roope Koskinen92[10345] KR53:34
32114Tiago Romão89[073] CMo Funchal54:24
33130Kirill Komarov97[10325] Essu54:27
34141Karl Enges96[10089] Attundaok54:30
35123Martin Djerf96[7259] IKHP54:59
36119Pedro Nogueira82[090] ADFA55:18
37172Alvar Palmen98[10325] Essu56:19
38173Arvid Nord97[7259] IKHP56:21
39152Rafael Miguel93[007] Ori-Estarreja56:55
40132Tuomo Lahtinen90[6874] LS-3757:10
41179Victor Helgesson98[10179] OPOR Hestra IF57:12
42118Raul Ferra84[7152] Koovee57:19
43126Lukas Schubnell94[007] Ori-Estarreja58:28
44136Jesper Sjögren93[10179] OPOR Hestra IF59:07
45150Ricardo Esteves98[090] ADFA59:23
46124douglas da silva schmitz91[10203] COSM1:00:56
47151Sergey Popov96[10332] BMSTU OK1:01:27
48145Anssi Vesanto93[10325] Essu1:01:51
49159Diego Lázaro96[5327] Maximus1:04:15
50122Everton Daniel Markus93[10203] COSM1:05:04
51163Bernardo Pereira97[090] ADFA1:05:09
52157Diogo Miguel89[007] Ori-Estarreja1:05:30
53154Anton Hansson96[7259] IKHP1:07:43
54142Carlos Raico Landa96[2175] Veleta1:08:11
54146Tiago Gingão Leal90[052] GD4C1:08:11
56160Paulo Franco81[070] COC1:08:28
57137Henrik Tosteberg90[10092] LOK1:09:38
58170Xoel Chamorro87[6482] AROMON1:10:47
59148Thomas Pettersson90[10089] Attundaok1:11:25
60153João Novo97[102] .COM1:12:17
61133Jørgen Frøyd71[10366] Larvik OK1:12:29
62174Johan Persson98[10089] Attundaok1:12:31
63144Gildo Silva85[070] COC1:15:09
64171Eric Hansson93[7259] IKHP1:18:08
65155Nuno Evangelista80[114] COA1:18:12
66167Luis Leite76[052] GD4C1:18:48
67166Xavier Vieira69[062] CA Madeira1:19:47
68178Johan Larsson95[10180] OPOR OK Skogshjortar1:20:22
69181Daniel Marques84[070] COC1:21:18
70162João Ferreira89[168] CAB1:23:46
71156João Bernardino98[070] COC1:23:53
72180Angel Soto92[052] GD4C1:24:29
73175Vladislav Devyatov95[10332] BMSTU OK1:25:18
74161Luis Barreiro82[054] NADA1:30:00
75177Christoffer Andersén91[10182] OPOR Västerås SOK1:34:03
76165Filipe Dias85[052] GD4C1:37:40
77164João Gomes78[062] CA Madeira1:42:17
78176Maxim84[1511] Individual RUS4:14:02
 
101Miika Kirmula94[10345] KRmp
143Nelson Baroca80[062] CA Madeiramp
nc425Vojtech Sykora98[7152] Koovee52:23
147Pedro Duarte86[090] ADFAdns
 
 
 
WE (22/22)Status of: 21:38
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1201Marika Teini89[10341] SK Pohjantähti40:02
2217Tova Olsson98[7259] IKHP45:38
3204Fanni Gyurko87[10345] KR46:04
4206Karoliina Ukskoski96[7152] Koovee46:21
5205Marianne Haug96[7259] IKHP48:12
6215Elin Granstedt98[7259] IKHP48:33
7203Venla Harju90[1835] Individual FIN49:28
8219Eva Öhlund74[7259] IKHP49:33
9216Alice Axelsson98[7259] IKHP57:19
10210Filipa Rodrigues96[090] ADFA58:06
11218Martina Johansson94[10179] OPOR Hestra IF1:00:54
12220Laurda Bernard89[090] ADFA1:01:28
13212Adelindina Lopes74[070] COC1:03:13
14208Carolina Delgado95[052] GD4C1:04:18
15209Elaine Lenz75[7293] ADAAN1:06:19
16214Inês Domingues94[070] COC1:19:31
17222Inês Alves96[052] GD4C1:23:00
18213Liliana Oliveira90[052] GD4C1:46:54
19221Sónia Silva75[139] GDE1:49:49
 
211Rita Rodrigues93[073] CMo Funchaldnf
202Svetlana Mironova86[7152] Kooveedns
207Mariana Moreira92[094] CPOCdns
 
 
 
M21A (34/34)Status of: 21:38
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1365Matias Sankari91[6874] LS-3731:52
2390Daniel Isla68[2220] COV41:06
33621Leandro Lima86[085] A Montanha43:00
44987Daniel Catarino96[007] Ori-Estarreja43:53
55055André Esteves96[070] COC44:49
63954Goncalo Pirrolas96[090] ADFA46:39
7333Bartlomiej Mazan92[7928] WKS Slask Wroclaw47:11
85316João Real84[159] COAAL47:43
93887Pedro Rama84[166] ADM Ori-Mondego48:03
103633Marco Martins94[022] CLAC48:24
114807Fidel Conde77[070] COC49:56
125185Rui Oliveira95[007] Ori-Estarreja51:07
135605Gil Sousa Pinto86[119] OriMarão51:09
145796Bruno André81[119] OriMarão53:05
15389Ángel Frontela75[2220] COV54:03
162831Daniel Raposo80[128] COALA54:57
175061Manuel Lopes96[090] ADFA56:05
185555José Carlos Marques78[159] COAAL56:34
195410Noel Valadão78[166] ADM Ori-Mondego58:08
201634Nuno Leite80[007] Ori-Estarreja1:02:23
215838Pedro Silva97[088] ADC1:02:26
225006Gabriel Braz97[070] COC1:04:44
234908Pedro Roberto97[070] COC1:05:16
245216Nuno Santos96[090] ADFA1:05:22
255925Pedro Tiago Gomes90[159] COAAL1:06:33
266226José Gomes74[133] GDU Azoia1:13:52
275068José Alberto Sargaço80[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:21:27
285885Pedro Morais96[168] CAB1:22:46
296135Simão Cardeal84[119] OriMarão1:30:40
 
nc5468Eduardo Soares81[159] COAAL52:04
nc4251Paulo Palhinha80[125] CP Abrunheira1:02:34
nc4779Daniel Cruz98[007] Ori-Estarreja1:09:52
nc6332Nuno Mendes84[151] GafanhOri1:39:01
5960humberto santos79[090] ADFAdns
 
 
 
W21A (19/19)Status of: 21:38
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15288Stepanka Betkova87[166] ADM Ori-Mondego36:49
25506Verónica Fradique97[052] GD4C37:50
35679Ana Castanheiro97[102] .COM42:18
4336Aleksandra Mazan95[10128] UKS Traper43:55
55977Catarina Castelão85[070] COC44:37
65850Zélia Viana83[102] .COM47:35
7391Marta Pérez88[2220] COV48:42
85696Ana Casaca76[133] GDU Azoia49:15
94901Carla Ferreira79[166] ADM Ori-Mondego52:01
101490Cristina Nazário83[007] Ori-Estarreja53:43
114375Joana Moutela81[007] Ori-Estarreja53:50
121554Ana Porta Nova86[094] CPOC57:21
135485Ana Catarina Andrade96[007] Ori-Estarreja57:47
143720Ines Aires92[007] Ori-Estarreja58:03
155499Alice Moreira82[166] ADM Ori-Mondego58:12
165296Cátia Marques77[070] COC59:57
175992Marisa ferreira81[159] COAAL1:06:05
18403Mertxe cuesta76[1851] Individual ESP1:12:30
195549Ana Ferreira83[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:16:05
 
 
 
M21B (8/8)Status of: 21:38
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11325Nuno Rebelo79[007] Ori-Estarreja39:38
24778Tiago Mota93[007] Ori-Estarreja47:56
33727Paulo Fernandes72[128] COALA48:34
46394Mans Greback90[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:00:43
55131Pedro Cabeça99[133] GDU Azoia1:19:52
66313Luís Rodrigues86[037] GD Luz Verde1:49:52
 
6223Alexandre Gomes75[133] GDU Azoiamp
nc3638Nuno José Almeida77[128] COALAdns
 
 
 
W21B (11/11)Status of: 21:38
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1305Brusnitsyna Evgniia87[1511] Individual RUS42:56
26236Anabela André81[119] OriMarão43:12
33082Marisa Barroso81[070] COC47:46
45398Nadea Morais77[125] CP Abrunheira50:24
5363Paula Gonçalves75[1564] Individual POR50:36
64801Raquel Santos87[166] ADM Ori-Mondego51:51
7344Bruna Caroline F Markus94[10203] COSM56:40
86314Diana Oliveira93[037] GD Luz Verde57:15
94606Cristiana Cunha87[070] COC1:26:25
 
6215Inês Soares88[119] OriMarãomp
6368Catarina Sousa80[070] COCdns
 
 
 
M35 (7/7)Status of: 21:38
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11721Bruno Nazário80[007] Ori-Estarreja48:09
21670Paulo Santos83[090] ADFA51:17
3392Cesar Torrejon Rubio77[2223] Tjalve53:06
44241Luis Gonçalves81[094] CPOC53:52
53943Arnaldo Mendes79[166] ADM Ori-Mondego54:50
65916Artur Freitas80[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:11:31
72950José Marco79[167] NAST1:39:54
 
 
 
W35 (6/6)Status of: 21:38
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
12503Susana Pontes71[070] COC44:22
23799Tânia Covas Costa78[102] .COM49:01
32022Paula Serra Campos68[102] .COM1:01:38
41346Fátima Saraiva77[168] CAB1:17:32
53467Helena Sousa67[119] OriMarão1:19:03
 
nc5307Manuela Marques72[102] .COM2:22:57
 
 
 
M40 (14/14)Status of: 21:38
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
12044João Pedro Valente66[094] CPOC48:49
22588José Domingos76[094] CPOC54:55
34101Jorge Marques73[052] GD4C58:53
42188Rui Morais74[007] Ori-Estarreja1:03:07
51302Rafael Lima68[070] COC1:03:53
61872Nuno Ferreira76[094] CPOC1:09:18
72823Rui Pisco75[114] COA1:10:57
81050Daniel Filipe78[007] Ori-Estarreja1:13:05
95075Ricardo Freitas78[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:18:39
104685José João Ferreira74[119] OriMarão1:25:01
11358Wade Tokarek76[10324] SORC1:47:02
12376Lucio Brandao Leal75[10350] FOMS2:04:20
 
5524Manuel Real77[159] COAALdnf
6003Paulo Batista75[038] CM Arrábidadns
 
 
 
W40 (5/5)Status of: 21:38
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1393Alba Gavela72[2223] Tjalve1:04:12
22936Anabela Freitas72[085] A Montanha1:14:54
34327Sónia Saramago73[115] ATV1:16:52
4359Jackie Bonn75[10324] SORC1:34:27
54954Vanessa Jorge75[094] CPOC2:14:17
 
 
 
M45 (20/20)Status of: 21:38
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
12377Rui Botão68[070] COC40:02
21281Joaquim Sousa70[070] COC40:27
3317Igor Trimboi72[10005] Valeri Team46:44
41810Octávio Andrade68[102] .COM49:47
55297Cidálio Oliveira73[052] GD4C50:15
62092António Olival72[062] CA Madeira50:36
7374Adair Jose Camar Silva73[10350] FOMS52:34
8346Rolf Wüstenhagen70[1914] Individual SUI53:18
91583Jorge Oliveira69[070] COC54:03
101364Helder Ferreira69[070] COC54:07
114328Luís Miguel Martinho70[115] ATV54:41
121967Luís Bucha70[008] CP EPAL1:06:47
136263Ricardo Silva70[007] Ori-Estarreja1:17:52
145463Marco Almeida73[168] CAB1:18:31
152999António Batista69[115] ATV1:20:41
162244Cláudio Tereso70[115] ATV1:24:09
 
nc4025Rui Ferreira73[088] ADC58:13
nc2621Pedro Dias70[116] Montepio Geral1:11:39
3913Alberto César70[052] GD4Cdns
307RICARDO DE SOUZA70[9948] COUFRJdns
 
 
 
W45 (7/7)Status of: 21:38
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1415Cristina Del Campo69[7697] MALARRUTA51:57
22574Ana Casal70[007] Ori-Estarreja1:02:25
35280Carmo Silva67[007] Ori-Estarreja1:05:08
42849Alexandra Coelho68[052] GD4C1:05:10
55056Paula Ferreira73[070] COC1:10:15
 
1039Margarida Maria71[007] Ori-Estarrejamp
2616Paula Nóbrega71[119] OriMarãodns
 
 
 
M50 (23/23)Status of: 21:38
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11101Rui Ferreira67[119] OriMarão38:44
2318Vitalii Hlushenkov68[10005] Valeri Team40:11
3354Fredrik Stenebo65[10089] Attundaok40:48
42593Vítor Delgado67[052] GD4C42:28
5364Bo Söderqvist65[7259] IKHP44:19
62439Licínio Ferreira68[088] ADC44:58
71682Santos Sousa64[090] ADFA46:03
81449Manuel Dias52[151] GafanhOri48:10
92667João Martins67[022] CLAC56:05
103073Jorge Ferreira65[088] ADC57:47
111344António Pina66[157] AFAP58:09
124045Fernando Mendes67[133] GDU Azoia58:33
134656José Bolrão64[070] COC1:01:03
141937Tozé Silva66[070] COC1:03:24
151931Carlos Monteiro58[070] COC1:06:10
165515Paulo Olaio68[070] COC1:14:22
175354Noel Cabeça64[133] GDU Azoia1:25:24
183889Rui Almeida64[157] AFAP1:52:08
 
1298Carlos Garcia64[157] AFAPmp
6247Paulino SIlva68[168] CABdnf
nc4011Mário Fernandes64[007] Ori-Estarreja1:00:03
nc1471Jose Monteiro Pires59[094] CPOC1:09:28
306Rogério Campos66[9986] ELITE COdns
 
 
 
W50 (7/7)Status of: 21:38
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11524Helena Lopes58[1000] Individual POR Fed48:56
21952Isabel Monteiro58[070] COC53:52
32497Aida Correia63[052] GD4C54:53
44730Assunção Almeida59[151] GafanhOri1:11:23
52411Jerónima Rocha60[052] GD4C1:18:57
63890Claudia Figueiredo66[052] GD4C1:22:50
74104Maria Silva65[007] Ori-Estarreja1:24:49
 
 
 
M55 (14/14)Status of: 21:38
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1302Philippe Masson61[9536] CRCO BR350241:27
21532José Fernandes59[102] .COM41:59
33872António Aguiar61[007] Ori-Estarreja47:11
42454Jorge Silva60[085] A Montanha47:31
54783Carlos Fortunato62[007] Ori-Estarreja51:14
63007José Mário Baptista62[052] GD4C53:25
7314Yurii Ovechkin62[10005] Valeri Team54:08
8319Sergii Stoian63[10005] Valeri Team57:43
92440António Ferreira63[088] ADC59:42
101423Jose Leite Rocha59[037] GD Luz Verde1:02:17
112592João Alves61[052] GD4C1:06:39
121907Carlos Coelho61[094] CPOC1:10:26
134300Carlos Garrido59[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:21:48
 
2905Manuel Delgado61[052] GD4Cmp
 
 
 
W55 (5/5)Status of: 21:38
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
12129Luísa Mateus58[070] COC47:14
2342Sarah Howes59[9331] SAX54:08
32410Margarida Rocha55[052] GD4C1:06:46
4313Liudmyla Stoian63[10005] Valeri Team1:41:36
5373Aguinalda Aparec Lino62[10350] FOMS1:46:11
 
 
 
M60 (18/18)Status of: 21:38
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1368Matti Hautala54[10352] Oulu Finland36:17
21577Luís Sousa54[090] ADFA41:36
3325Andy Lewsley55[10087] BL44:16
41851Escada da Costa56[128] COALA44:17
51905Vítor Rodrigues54[094] CPOC45:58
6335stephen eastley54[10111] kerno46:54
71190Carlos Ferreira56[168] CAB48:07
81479Manuel Rocha56[037] GD Luz Verde48:26
9316Andrii Shpillier56[10005] Valeri Team50:11
103128Manuel Martins56[005] CP Armada52:11
112441Júlio Martins57[128] COALA55:08
121391António Matias57[022] CLAC55:43
133865Luís Pereira58[052] GD4C58:49
142118Manuel Domingues57[070] COC1:03:29
151677António Reyes54[128] COALA1:16:13
164077Custódio Pinto56[1000] Individual POR Fed1:36:42
 
315Iurii Vlasiuk56[10005] Valeri Teammp
4284José Aires57[151] GafanhOrimp
 
 
 
W60 (8/8)Status of: 21:38
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1312Lidiia Gavrylenko55[10005] Valeri Team43:48
2349Tazia Lorenzet55[10242] 1544:36
3351Agathe Murer56[10242] 1548:33
4324Stella Lewsley54[10087] BL52:13
5310Ievgeniia Vlasiuk58[10005] Valeri Team53:19
61390Maria São João53[022] CLAC53:29
7334hilary eastley55[10111] kerno56:52
81640Fernanda Ferreira55[168] CAB1:07:10
 
 
 
M65 (13/13)Status of: 21:38
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11251Álvaro Coelho53[166] ADM Ori-Mondego37:34
2369Risto Airaksinen53[10352] Oulu Finland39:43
3343Mark Glaisher51[9331] SAX39:48
4301Jan Lindelöf51[9857] Seskarö IF45:26
5353Gian Luca Gobbi52[10242] 1548:27
63088José Raposo51[128] COALA50:32
71557Acácio Porta Nova53[094] CPOC57:34
81831Jorge Santos50[128] COALA1:09:38
9350Helmuth Murer53[10242] 151:25:48
10352Mauro Fontanari52[10242] 151:25:54
111048Altino Silva51[007] Ori-Estarreja1:45:24
121045Manuel Tavares52[007] Ori-Estarreja1:48:35
 
322seckler53[1826] Individual FRAdns
 
 
 
W65 (6/6)Status of: 21:38
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15123Cathy Dawson53[151] GafanhOri50:53
2367Tuula Hautala49[10352] Oulu Finland1:15:13
35686Sinikka Ovaskainen49[151] GafanhOri1:25:13
41556Ana Carreira51[094] CPOC1:39:07
 
308Lisbeth Damsgaard50[1885] Individual DENmp
321Barnier53[1826] Individual FRAdns
 
 
 
M70 (5/5)Status of: 21:38
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15124Roy Dawson48[151] GafanhOri30:03
2309Ron McGrail48[1885] Individual DEN45:32
3303Matti Railimo 48[9959] SOC Heinola46:38
41441Gil Rua48[007] Ori-Estarreja54:26
 
380Jose Vandolei de leal45[10350] FOMSdns
 
 
 
W70 (1/1)Status of: 21:38
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
1311Ludmyla Kotlova47[10005] Valeri Team30:55
 
 
 
M75 (2/2)Status of: 21:38
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15687Jorma Ovaskainen42[151] GafanhOri53:44
21149Armandino Cramez42[007] Ori-Estarreja1:21:54